Heyne - Hildebrand
Heyne, Anna, Wwe., Brauhausstr. 22
- Karl, Schuhmachermstr., Jägerstr. 3
- Max, Direktor der Erdölwerke Rositz, Johannisgraben 8
Heynke, Ambrosius, Postassistent i. R., Meißnerstr. 6
- Franz, Tischlermstr., Unterm Schloß 1
- Heinrich, gepr. Hufschmied u. Schmiedemstr., Johannisstr. 26
- Richard, Bergarb., Zwickauer Str. 23
- Richard, Oberpostschaffner, Thümmelstr. 41
Hicke, Hugo, Maschinenmstr., Thümmelstr. 33
Hiemann, Ewald, Postassistent a. D., Hohe Str. 1a
- Fritz, Posthelfer, Turnerstr. 14
- Ida, Wwe., Meißnerstr. 8
- Otto, Anstreicher, Hohe Str. 25
Hienzsch, Annemarie, Wwe., Thümmelstr. 10
- * Gebrüder, Landmaschinenfabrik, Inh. M. & W. Hienzsch, Mauerstr. 8
- Max, Maschinenbaumstr., Mauerstr. 8
- Paul, Kfm., Mauerstr. 8
- Walter, Maschinenbauer, Plankenweg 6
Hietschold, Gertrud, Verkäuferin, Fabrikstr. 18
- Hermann, Malermstr., Albrechtstr. 12
- Leonore, Hospitalitin, Beim Hospital 1
- Max, Schuhmacher, Schmöllnsche Str. 4 und Johannisstr. 14
- Oswin, Eisenbahner, Poschwitzer Str. 1
Hilbert, Alfred, Stadtsekr., Meißnerstr. 9
- Emmi, Stationsschwester, Lindenaustr. 10
- Reinhold, Schneidermstr., K, Eisenbahnstr. 5
Hilbig, Ernst, Dreher, Elisenstr. 41
- Kurt, Arb., Kotteritzer Str. 26
- Therese, Wwe., Elisenstr. 41
Hildebrand, Emilie, Kindergartenleiterin, Steinweg 7
- Heinz, Reichsbankinspektor, Lessingstr. 25
- Karl, Tischler, Steinweg 3
- Max, Oberbotenmstr., Zeitzer Str. 57
- Paul, Rentner, Münsaer Str. 36
- Willy, Betriebsassistent, Zeitzer Str. 57
Heyne, Anna, Wwe., Brauhausstr. 22
- Karl, Schuhmachermstr., Jägerstr. 3
- Max, Direktor der Erdölwerke Rositz, Johannisgraben 8
Heynke, Ambrosius, Postassistent i. R., Meißnerstr. 6
- Franz, Tischlermstr., Unterm Schloß 1
- Heinrich, gepr. Hufschmied u. Schmiedemstr., Johannisstr. 26
- Richard, Bergarb., Zwickauer Str. 23
- Richard, Oberpostschaffner, Thümmelstr. 41
Hicke, Hugo, Maschinenmstr., Thümmelstr. 33
Hiemann, Ewald, Postassistent a. D., Hohe Str. 1a
- Fritz, Posthelfer, Turnerstr. 14
- Ida, Wwe., Meißnerstr. 8
- Otto, Anstreicher, Hohe Str. 25
Hienzsch, Annemarie, Wwe., Thümmelstr. 10
- * Gebrüder, Landmaschinenfabrik, Inh. M. & W. Hienzsch, Mauerstr. 8
- Max, Maschinenbaumstr., Mauerstr. 8
- Paul, Kfm., Mauerstr. 8
- Walter, Maschinenbauer, Plankenweg 6
Hietschold, Gertrud, Verkäuferin, Fabrikstr. 18
- Hermann, Malermstr., Albrechtstr. 12
- Leonore, Hospitalitin, Beim Hospital 1
- Max, Schuhmacher, Schmöllnsche Str. 4 und Johannisstr. 14
- Oswin, Eisenbahner, Poschwitzer Str. 1
Hilbert, Alfred, Stadtsekr., Meißnerstr. 9
- Emmi, Stationsschwester, Lindenaustr. 10
- Reinhold, Schneidermstr., K, Eisenbahnstr. 5
Hilbig, Ernst, Dreher, Elisenstr. 41
- Kurt, Arb., Kotteritzer Str. 26
- Therese, Wwe., Elisenstr. 41
Hildebrand, Emilie, Kindergartenleiterin, Steinweg 7
- Heinz, Reichsbankinspektor, Lessingstr. 25
- Karl, Tischler, Steinweg 3
- Max, Oberbotenmstr., Zeitzer Str. 57
- Paul, Rentner, Münsaer Str. 36
- Willy, Betriebsassistent, Zeitzer Str. 57
Kommentar