Bernert - Berthold
Bernert, Minna, Äußere Leipziger Str. 86 I
Bernhard, Ernst, Werkführer, Witzlebenstr. 23 I
- Johe., Privatiere, Bosenstr. 34 II
- Paul, Werkführer, Nikolaistr. 8 I
Bernhardt, Alfr., Straßenbahnschaffner, Gellertstr. 3 E
- Emil, Holzarb., Alexanderstr. 1 A III
- Ernst, Bergarb., Karl-Wolf-Str. 3 E
- Eva, verw., Gewandhausstr. 5 Rg.
- Herm., Bergarb., Trillerstr. 32 II
- Herm., Leinen- Baumwollw.- u. Wäschegesch., H, Innere Leipziger Str. 23 E
- Robert, Malergeh., Waisenhausstr. 1 I
- Walter, Hilfszugschaffn., Carolastr. 10 III
- William, Hoboist, Werdauer Str. 27 III
Bernmann, Max, Bergarb., Olzmannstr. 13 II
Bernold, Dora, Setzerin, Am Asch 6 II
Bernstein, Herm., Kfm., Körnerstr. 18 E
Berteau, Jean, Techniker, Gneisenaustr. 19 I
Berthel, Albin, Hoboist, Mittelstr. 23 I
- Georg, Kfm., Inh. der Firma Emil Flach, H, Äußere Plauensche Str. 19 I
- Gust., Lokomotivführer i. R., Nikolaistr. 1 II
- Gust., Werkmstr., Jacobstr. 24 I
- Paul, Fabrikarb., Roonstr. 128 I
Berthold, Emil, Fabrikarb., Spiegelstr. 47 I
- Geschwister, Spezialgesch. f. neuzeitl. Grabschmuck, Crimmitschauer Str. 28 B E
- Heinr., Schlosser, Witzlebenstr. 18 III
- Jul., Berginvalid, Windbergstr. 18 II
- Marie, Privatiere, Glauchauer Str. 40 I
- Olga, verw., Äußere Leipziger Str. 18 I
- Paul, Polizeihund-Sachverständiger u. Privat-Kriminalist, Crimmitschauer Str. 28 B
- Paul, Telegr.-Mechaniker, Reichsstr. 42 II
- Rud., Bergarb., Döhnerstr. 7 II
- Walter, Dr. jur., Landger.-Rat, Poetenweg 36
Bernert, Minna, Äußere Leipziger Str. 86 I
Bernhard, Ernst, Werkführer, Witzlebenstr. 23 I
- Johe., Privatiere, Bosenstr. 34 II
- Paul, Werkführer, Nikolaistr. 8 I
Bernhardt, Alfr., Straßenbahnschaffner, Gellertstr. 3 E
- Emil, Holzarb., Alexanderstr. 1 A III
- Ernst, Bergarb., Karl-Wolf-Str. 3 E
- Eva, verw., Gewandhausstr. 5 Rg.
- Herm., Bergarb., Trillerstr. 32 II
- Herm., Leinen- Baumwollw.- u. Wäschegesch., H, Innere Leipziger Str. 23 E
- Robert, Malergeh., Waisenhausstr. 1 I
- Walter, Hilfszugschaffn., Carolastr. 10 III
- William, Hoboist, Werdauer Str. 27 III
Bernmann, Max, Bergarb., Olzmannstr. 13 II
Bernold, Dora, Setzerin, Am Asch 6 II
Bernstein, Herm., Kfm., Körnerstr. 18 E
Berteau, Jean, Techniker, Gneisenaustr. 19 I
Berthel, Albin, Hoboist, Mittelstr. 23 I
- Georg, Kfm., Inh. der Firma Emil Flach, H, Äußere Plauensche Str. 19 I
- Gust., Lokomotivführer i. R., Nikolaistr. 1 II
- Gust., Werkmstr., Jacobstr. 24 I
- Paul, Fabrikarb., Roonstr. 128 I
Berthold, Emil, Fabrikarb., Spiegelstr. 47 I
- Geschwister, Spezialgesch. f. neuzeitl. Grabschmuck, Crimmitschauer Str. 28 B E
- Heinr., Schlosser, Witzlebenstr. 18 III
- Jul., Berginvalid, Windbergstr. 18 II
- Marie, Privatiere, Glauchauer Str. 40 I
- Olga, verw., Äußere Leipziger Str. 18 I
- Paul, Polizeihund-Sachverständiger u. Privat-Kriminalist, Crimmitschauer Str. 28 B
- Paul, Telegr.-Mechaniker, Reichsstr. 42 II
- Rud., Bergarb., Döhnerstr. 7 II
- Walter, Dr. jur., Landger.-Rat, Poetenweg 36
Kommentar