Stötzner - Strauch
Stötzner, Gertr., Lehrerin, Osterweihstr. 32 I
- Johe., Hofratswwe., Osterweihstr. 32 I
Stowasser, Adolf, Fabrikschmied, Gutenbergstr. 9 I
Strabel, Helene, H, Reinsdorfer Str. 4
Stracke, Anna, Fabrikarbn., Wilhelmstr. 43 Rg.
Strafanstalt, Landes-, im Schlosse Osterstein, Katharinenkirchhof 12
Straka, Andreas, Markthelfer, Spiegelstr. 25 I
Strangfeld, Gust., Musiker, Reichenbacher Str. 86 II
Strasser, Emilie, Wwe., Pöhlauer Str. 35 II
Straßberger, Br., Lokomotivheizer, Gabelsbergerstr. 3 I
Straßburger, Anna, Wwe., Private., Konradstr. 8 I
- Ernst, Kohlenschreiber, Bismarckstr. 15 E
- Ernst, Lehrer, Bismarckstr. 15 E
- Gust., Zimmerer, Altenburger Str. 3 I
Straßenmeister, Städt., Schulstr. 1
Straßen- und Wasserbauamt, Körnerstr. 17/21 II
Straßer, Rich., Baumstr., Oberbadeverwalter, Äußere Leipziger Str. 44 I
Strater, Rob., Vertr. d. Maggigesellsch., Nordstr. 10 II
Straub, Rud., Privatmann, Wilhelmstr. 1 I
- Rudolf, Butterhdlg., Inh. Walter Ullrich, Wilhelmstr. 22 E
Straube, Otto, Kfm., Richardstr. 30 I
Strauch, Max, Koch, Zimmermannstr. 6 III
- Otto, Werkführer, Roonstr. 128 II
- Alfr., Eisendreher, Alexanderstr. 11 II
Stötzner, Gertr., Lehrerin, Osterweihstr. 32 I
- Johe., Hofratswwe., Osterweihstr. 32 I
Stowasser, Adolf, Fabrikschmied, Gutenbergstr. 9 I
Strabel, Helene, H, Reinsdorfer Str. 4
Stracke, Anna, Fabrikarbn., Wilhelmstr. 43 Rg.
Strafanstalt, Landes-, im Schlosse Osterstein, Katharinenkirchhof 12
Straka, Andreas, Markthelfer, Spiegelstr. 25 I
Strangfeld, Gust., Musiker, Reichenbacher Str. 86 II
Strasser, Emilie, Wwe., Pöhlauer Str. 35 II
Straßberger, Br., Lokomotivheizer, Gabelsbergerstr. 3 I
Straßburger, Anna, Wwe., Private., Konradstr. 8 I
- Ernst, Kohlenschreiber, Bismarckstr. 15 E
- Ernst, Lehrer, Bismarckstr. 15 E
- Gust., Zimmerer, Altenburger Str. 3 I
Straßenmeister, Städt., Schulstr. 1
Straßen- und Wasserbauamt, Körnerstr. 17/21 II
Straßer, Rich., Baumstr., Oberbadeverwalter, Äußere Leipziger Str. 44 I
Strater, Rob., Vertr. d. Maggigesellsch., Nordstr. 10 II
Straub, Rud., Privatmann, Wilhelmstr. 1 I
- Rudolf, Butterhdlg., Inh. Walter Ullrich, Wilhelmstr. 22 E
Straube, Otto, Kfm., Richardstr. 30 I
Strauch, Max, Koch, Zimmermannstr. 6 III
- Otto, Werkführer, Roonstr. 128 II
- Alfr., Eisendreher, Alexanderstr. 11 II
Kommentar