Besler - Beyer
Besler, Elise, Wwe., Ref. Kirchenstr. 17
Besmehn, Martin, Postbote, Luisenstr. 9
Bethge, Robert, Architekt, Belowstr. 22
Bethke, Karl, Arb., Gerichtsstr. 8
Bettin, Henriette, Wwe., Schlentherstr. 4
Betzolt, Emma, Wwe., Luisenstr. 21
Beutler, Johanna, Wwe., Königsberger Str. 11/12
- Hel., Pensionatsinhn., Königsberger Str. 11/12
Bewersdorf, Minna, Fr., Cäcilienstr. 3
- Friedrich, Rentier, Gartenstr. 1
Bewersdorff, Johann, Rentier, Hindenburgstr. 3
Beyer, Wilhelm, Arb., Pregeltor 17d
- Emil, Maurerpol., Kol. 8, Ziegeltor
- Anna, Wwe., Abbau Jacobsohn
- Anna, Buchhalt., Ziegelstr. 8
- Max, Vizefeldwebel, Wichertstr. 18
- Joh., Uhrmacher, Wilhelmstr. 36
- Rheinhold, Hilfswerkführer, Cäcilienstr. 8
- Anna, Arb., Cäcilienstr. 8
- Käthe, Näht., Cäcilienstr. 8
- Anna, Hilfsschaffnerin, Cäcilienstr. 8
- Johann, Arb., Guttmannstr. 12
- Gottlieb, Arb., Bleiche 3
- Hermann, Kunstdrechsler, Generalstr. 9/10
- Luise, Wwe., Siehrstr. 29
- Minna, Ortsarme, Siehrstr. 29
- Otto, Arb., Pregelstr. 22
- Elise, Arb., Preglestr. 22
- Marie, Arb., Pregelstr. 22
- Olga, Wwe., Belowstr. 14
- Margarete, Frl., Belowstr. 14
- Johanne, Frl., Deutschestr. 4
- Ida, Frl., Deutschestr. 4
- Minna, Rentenempf., Siehrstr. 9/10
- Elisabeth, Wwe., Luisenstr. 18
Besler, Elise, Wwe., Ref. Kirchenstr. 17
Besmehn, Martin, Postbote, Luisenstr. 9
Bethge, Robert, Architekt, Belowstr. 22
Bethke, Karl, Arb., Gerichtsstr. 8
Bettin, Henriette, Wwe., Schlentherstr. 4
Betzolt, Emma, Wwe., Luisenstr. 21
Beutler, Johanna, Wwe., Königsberger Str. 11/12
- Hel., Pensionatsinhn., Königsberger Str. 11/12
Bewersdorf, Minna, Fr., Cäcilienstr. 3
- Friedrich, Rentier, Gartenstr. 1
Bewersdorff, Johann, Rentier, Hindenburgstr. 3
Beyer, Wilhelm, Arb., Pregeltor 17d
- Emil, Maurerpol., Kol. 8, Ziegeltor
- Anna, Wwe., Abbau Jacobsohn
- Anna, Buchhalt., Ziegelstr. 8
- Max, Vizefeldwebel, Wichertstr. 18
- Joh., Uhrmacher, Wilhelmstr. 36
- Rheinhold, Hilfswerkführer, Cäcilienstr. 8
- Anna, Arb., Cäcilienstr. 8
- Käthe, Näht., Cäcilienstr. 8
- Anna, Hilfsschaffnerin, Cäcilienstr. 8
- Johann, Arb., Guttmannstr. 12
- Gottlieb, Arb., Bleiche 3
- Hermann, Kunstdrechsler, Generalstr. 9/10
- Luise, Wwe., Siehrstr. 29
- Minna, Ortsarme, Siehrstr. 29
- Otto, Arb., Pregelstr. 22
- Elise, Arb., Preglestr. 22
- Marie, Arb., Pregelstr. 22
- Olga, Wwe., Belowstr. 14
- Margarete, Frl., Belowstr. 14
- Johanne, Frl., Deutschestr. 4
- Ida, Frl., Deutschestr. 4
- Minna, Rentenempf., Siehrstr. 9/10
- Elisabeth, Wwe., Luisenstr. 18
Kommentar