Kappler Anna, Wwe., Backhausberg 14
- Hans, Bezirksleiter, Steinstr.25
Kaps Berta, Wwe., Lichtengasse 1
- Carl, Kaufmann, Hohenzollernstr.1
- Emmy, Plätterin, Schützenstr.8 a
- Franz, Schneidermeister, Sedanstr.2 a
- Fritz, Elektriker, Bismarckstr.3
- Hermann, Lokführer, Bismarckstr.3
- Otto, Zigarrenhändler, Altendorf 52, Wohnung Blödaustr.10
- Paul, Lokführer, Wendenstr.7
- Wilhelm, Reisender, Horst- Wessel- Allee 14 a
Karaus Anton, Elektrotechniker, Töpferstr.4
Karbe Friedrich, Pol.- Assistent, Spiegelstr.28
Kargus Albert, Invalidenrentner, Weberstr.29
- Hans, Schlosser, Kasselerstr.46
- Hermann, Reichsb.- Lademeister, Kasselerstr.46
- Paul, Maler, Schreiberstr.17
Karl Elfriede, Wwe., Schützenstr.16
Karnatz Martha, Oberstudienrätin i. R., Karolingerstr.4
Karnstädt Karl, Malermeister, Schützenstr.8
Karnstedt Emmy, Barfüßerstr.31
- Frieda, Wassergasse 5
- Ida, Wwe., Wertherstr.9
- Lotte, Krankenschwester, Weberstr.23
- Oskar sen., Kaufmann, Horst- Wessel- Allee 16
- Oskar jun., Kassierer, Horst- Wessel- Allee 16
- Pauline, Wwe., Wassergasse 5
Karpenstein Adam, Langestr.11
Karries Karl, Bautechniker, Marienweg 5
Karstedt Hede, Tel.- Assistentin i. R., Körnerstr.11
- Rosa, Körnerstr.11
Karthäuser Wilhelmine, Wwe., Lindenstr.15
- Berta, Wwe., Frauenberg 39
- Hugo, kfm. Angestellter, Rückertstr.21
- Walter, Schlosser, Frauenberg 39
Kartheuser Minna, Weißnäherin, Mittelstr.2
- Hans, Bezirksleiter, Steinstr.25
Kaps Berta, Wwe., Lichtengasse 1
- Carl, Kaufmann, Hohenzollernstr.1
- Emmy, Plätterin, Schützenstr.8 a
- Franz, Schneidermeister, Sedanstr.2 a
- Fritz, Elektriker, Bismarckstr.3
- Hermann, Lokführer, Bismarckstr.3
- Otto, Zigarrenhändler, Altendorf 52, Wohnung Blödaustr.10
- Paul, Lokführer, Wendenstr.7
- Wilhelm, Reisender, Horst- Wessel- Allee 14 a
Karaus Anton, Elektrotechniker, Töpferstr.4
Karbe Friedrich, Pol.- Assistent, Spiegelstr.28
Kargus Albert, Invalidenrentner, Weberstr.29
- Hans, Schlosser, Kasselerstr.46
- Hermann, Reichsb.- Lademeister, Kasselerstr.46
- Paul, Maler, Schreiberstr.17
Karl Elfriede, Wwe., Schützenstr.16
Karnatz Martha, Oberstudienrätin i. R., Karolingerstr.4
Karnstädt Karl, Malermeister, Schützenstr.8
Karnstedt Emmy, Barfüßerstr.31
- Frieda, Wassergasse 5
- Ida, Wwe., Wertherstr.9
- Lotte, Krankenschwester, Weberstr.23
- Oskar sen., Kaufmann, Horst- Wessel- Allee 16
- Oskar jun., Kassierer, Horst- Wessel- Allee 16
- Pauline, Wwe., Wassergasse 5
Karpenstein Adam, Langestr.11
Karries Karl, Bautechniker, Marienweg 5
Karstedt Hede, Tel.- Assistentin i. R., Körnerstr.11
- Rosa, Körnerstr.11
Karthäuser Wilhelmine, Wwe., Lindenstr.15
- Berta, Wwe., Frauenberg 39
- Hugo, kfm. Angestellter, Rückertstr.21
- Walter, Schlosser, Frauenberg 39
Kartheuser Minna, Weißnäherin, Mittelstr.2
Kommentar