Hallo zusammen,
ich habe mal meine Vorfahren zusammen getragen, welche aus Niedersachsen kamen.
Arendt Ritzerau ca. 1780
Benecke Breitenfelde 1808-1852
Benecke Niendorf/Stecknitz 1812-1852
Benecke Schretstaken 1779-1852
Bröcker Basthorst 1751-1836
Bröcker Grambek 1822-1943
Bröcker Gudow 1822-1943
Bröcker Möhnsen 1751-1854
Bröcker Mölln 1859-1921
Bruns Göttin 1745-1839
Bruns Gudow 1745-1836
Bruns Lankau 1745-1824
Bruns Mölln 1745-1824
Burmester Niendorf/Stecknitz 1742-1790
Dittmann Bad Oldesloe 1935-2021
Dittmann Mölln 1935-1930
Eggert Gudow ab 1560
Eggert Mölln 1818-1885
Flint Niendorf/Stecknitz 1819-1956
Flint Siebeneichen 1764-1877
Flint Talkau 1764-1877
Funk Duvensee ca. 1800
Funk Niendorf/Stecknitz 1776-1844
Grade Gudow 1854-1938
Grade Lauenburg 1854-1938
Grade Mölln 1854-1938
Hartstock Bad Oldesloe 2005
Hartstock Reinfeld/Holstein 1950-heute
Jenkel Breitenfelde 1785-1847
Jenkel Gudow 1779-1847
Jenkel Tramm 1785-1847
Kämerling Grabau 1770-1807
Kämerling Schwarzenbek 1770-1807
Koops Basthorst 1785-1852
Koops Möhnsen 1750-1852
Kruse Gudow 1655-1729
Mählen Gudow 1765-1840
Mahnke Göttin 1761-1943
Mahnke Güster 1841-1930
Mahnke Lübeck 1841-1930
Mahnke Mölln 1841-1930
Mahnke Roseburg 1841-1930
Mahnke Gudow 1799-1943
Martens Gudow ca. 1638
Meier Bad Oldesloe 1960-2010
Meier Mölln 1881-1993
Meier Ratzeburg 1907-1993
Meier Schwarzenbek 1881-1965
Meyer Ahrensfelde 1879-1985
Meyer Bad Oldesloe 1915-1985
Meyer Duvensee 1879-1971
Meyer Görtz 1879-1985
Meyer Lübeck 1879-2014
Meyer Neverstaven 1879-1971
Meyer Ovendorf 1879-1971
Meyer Reinfeld/Holstein 1935-2014
Meyer Schürensöhlen 1879-1971
Niemann Breitfenfelde 1796-1861
Niemann Linau 1832-1916
Niemann Mölln 1814-1991
Niemann Niendorf/Stecknitz 1767-1947
Niemann Sandesneben 1832-1916
Niemann Siebeneichen 1796-1861
Niemann Wotersen 1870-1947
Peters Roseburg ca. 1800
Petersen Göttin 1839-1957
Petersen Gudow 1839-1957
Petersen Güster 1839-1957
Petersen Mölln 1805-1957
Petersen Wotersen 1872-1957
Reusch Gudow 1798-1861
Sahlmann/Salomon Gudow 1658-1972
Sahlmann/Salomon Grambek 1658-1900
Scharnweber Gudow 1618-1937
Schnakenbeck Grambek 1555-1750
Schnakenbeck Gudow 1590-1750
Schnakenbeck Siebeneichen 1624-1687
Schröder Mölln 1891-1987
Schröder Niendorf/Stecknitz 1776-1843
Schütt Göttin 1797-1887
Schütt Gudow 1797-1887
Schütt Sahms 1730-1887
Schütt Schwarzenbek 1764-1830
Siemers Siebeneichen ca. 1800
Siemers Talkau ca. 1800
Steinfath Grambek 1824-1943
Steinfath Gudow 1824-1943
Wichhorst Gudow 1711-1791
Wichhorst Lütau 1711-1791
Wilms Ahrensfelde 1885-1962
Wilms Duvensee 1885-1962
Wilms Görtz 1885-1962
Wilms Lübeck 1885-1962
Wilms Ovendorf 1885-1962
Wilms Ratzeburg 1885-1962
Wilms Rostock ca. 1850
Zbiera Reinfeld/Holstein 1950-2000
Zwirner Göttin 1754-1845
Zwirner Gudow 1754-1845
Zwirner Mölln 1754-1845
ich habe mal meine Vorfahren zusammen getragen, welche aus Niedersachsen kamen.
Arendt Ritzerau ca. 1780
Benecke Breitenfelde 1808-1852
Benecke Niendorf/Stecknitz 1812-1852
Benecke Schretstaken 1779-1852
Bröcker Basthorst 1751-1836
Bröcker Grambek 1822-1943
Bröcker Gudow 1822-1943
Bröcker Möhnsen 1751-1854
Bröcker Mölln 1859-1921
Bruns Göttin 1745-1839
Bruns Gudow 1745-1836
Bruns Lankau 1745-1824
Bruns Mölln 1745-1824
Burmester Niendorf/Stecknitz 1742-1790
Dittmann Bad Oldesloe 1935-2021
Dittmann Mölln 1935-1930
Eggert Gudow ab 1560
Eggert Mölln 1818-1885
Flint Niendorf/Stecknitz 1819-1956
Flint Siebeneichen 1764-1877
Flint Talkau 1764-1877
Funk Duvensee ca. 1800
Funk Niendorf/Stecknitz 1776-1844
Grade Gudow 1854-1938
Grade Lauenburg 1854-1938
Grade Mölln 1854-1938
Hartstock Bad Oldesloe 2005
Hartstock Reinfeld/Holstein 1950-heute
Jenkel Breitenfelde 1785-1847
Jenkel Gudow 1779-1847
Jenkel Tramm 1785-1847
Kämerling Grabau 1770-1807
Kämerling Schwarzenbek 1770-1807
Koops Basthorst 1785-1852
Koops Möhnsen 1750-1852
Kruse Gudow 1655-1729
Mählen Gudow 1765-1840
Mahnke Göttin 1761-1943
Mahnke Güster 1841-1930
Mahnke Lübeck 1841-1930
Mahnke Mölln 1841-1930
Mahnke Roseburg 1841-1930
Mahnke Gudow 1799-1943
Martens Gudow ca. 1638
Meier Bad Oldesloe 1960-2010
Meier Mölln 1881-1993
Meier Ratzeburg 1907-1993
Meier Schwarzenbek 1881-1965
Meyer Ahrensfelde 1879-1985
Meyer Bad Oldesloe 1915-1985
Meyer Duvensee 1879-1971
Meyer Görtz 1879-1985
Meyer Lübeck 1879-2014
Meyer Neverstaven 1879-1971
Meyer Ovendorf 1879-1971
Meyer Reinfeld/Holstein 1935-2014
Meyer Schürensöhlen 1879-1971
Niemann Breitfenfelde 1796-1861
Niemann Linau 1832-1916
Niemann Mölln 1814-1991
Niemann Niendorf/Stecknitz 1767-1947
Niemann Sandesneben 1832-1916
Niemann Siebeneichen 1796-1861
Niemann Wotersen 1870-1947
Peters Roseburg ca. 1800
Petersen Göttin 1839-1957
Petersen Gudow 1839-1957
Petersen Güster 1839-1957
Petersen Mölln 1805-1957
Petersen Wotersen 1872-1957
Reusch Gudow 1798-1861
Sahlmann/Salomon Gudow 1658-1972
Sahlmann/Salomon Grambek 1658-1900
Scharnweber Gudow 1618-1937
Schnakenbeck Grambek 1555-1750
Schnakenbeck Gudow 1590-1750
Schnakenbeck Siebeneichen 1624-1687
Schröder Mölln 1891-1987
Schröder Niendorf/Stecknitz 1776-1843
Schütt Göttin 1797-1887
Schütt Gudow 1797-1887
Schütt Sahms 1730-1887
Schütt Schwarzenbek 1764-1830
Siemers Siebeneichen ca. 1800
Siemers Talkau ca. 1800
Steinfath Grambek 1824-1943
Steinfath Gudow 1824-1943
Wichhorst Gudow 1711-1791
Wichhorst Lütau 1711-1791
Wilms Ahrensfelde 1885-1962
Wilms Duvensee 1885-1962
Wilms Görtz 1885-1962
Wilms Lübeck 1885-1962
Wilms Ovendorf 1885-1962
Wilms Ratzeburg 1885-1962
Wilms Rostock ca. 1850
Zbiera Reinfeld/Holstein 1950-2000
Zwirner Göttin 1754-1845
Zwirner Gudow 1754-1845
Zwirner Mölln 1754-1845
Kommentar