Winkler, Maria, Rentn., Mittelstr. 16
— Marie, Arbeiterin, Kaltefeld 12a
— Martha, Wasservorstadt 17 a
— Max, Tischler, Weberstraße 9
— Otto, Amtsvormund, Albrechtstr. 26
— Otto, Heizer, Gutenbergstraße 22
— Reinhard, Rentner, Brüderstraße 2
— Reinh., Schuhm., Aue, Hauptstr. 40
— Rudolf, Kraftfahrer, Goethestr. 11
— Rudolf, Tischler, Rasberg, Bachstr. 4
— Susanne, Fris., Badstubenvorst. 6 a
— Walter, Former, Rasberg, Bachstr. 7
— Walter, Schlosser, Aug.-Bebel-Str. 55
— Werner, Landwirt, Rasberg, Friedr.-Ebert-Straße 8
— Willy, Chemiew., Paul-Rohl.-Str. 16
— Willy, Kraftf., Vater-Jahn-Str. 25
— Willy, Lehrer, Rasberg, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 31
Winne, Alfred, Spediteur, Rosenweg 16
— August, Rentn., Aue, Weißenf. Str. l
— Edmund, Kaufmann, Rosenweg 14
— Elisabeth, Feldweg 9
— Karl, Kaufmann, Auestraße 40
Winner, Rudolf, Arbeiter, Neumarkt 33
Winoenty, Gertrud, Geschäftsinhaberin, Aug.-Bebel-Straße 15
Winter, Arthur, Schuhmachermeister, Höllingstraße 9
— Bruno, Schriftsetzer, Ludw.-Lange-Straße 30
— Clara, Oberschullehrerin a. D., Heinrich-Heine-Straße 26
— Elisabeth, Musiklehrerin, Heinr.-Heine-Straße 26
— Emil, Heizer, Gartenstraße 37
— Frieda, Rentnerin, Steinsgraben 18
— Gertrud, Arb., Aue, Hauptstraße 6
— Hedwig, Rb.-Schaffn., Blumenstr. 20
— Heinrich, Polizeirat, Günther-Mayr-Straße 34
— Karl, Rangierarbeiter, Gartenstr. 4
— Marie, Arbeiterin, Kaltefeld 12a
— Martha, Wasservorstadt 17 a
— Max, Tischler, Weberstraße 9
— Otto, Amtsvormund, Albrechtstr. 26
— Otto, Heizer, Gutenbergstraße 22
— Reinhard, Rentner, Brüderstraße 2
— Reinh., Schuhm., Aue, Hauptstr. 40
— Rudolf, Kraftfahrer, Goethestr. 11
— Rudolf, Tischler, Rasberg, Bachstr. 4
— Susanne, Fris., Badstubenvorst. 6 a
— Walter, Former, Rasberg, Bachstr. 7
— Walter, Schlosser, Aug.-Bebel-Str. 55
— Werner, Landwirt, Rasberg, Friedr.-Ebert-Straße 8
— Willy, Chemiew., Paul-Rohl.-Str. 16
— Willy, Kraftf., Vater-Jahn-Str. 25
— Willy, Lehrer, Rasberg, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 31
Winne, Alfred, Spediteur, Rosenweg 16
— August, Rentn., Aue, Weißenf. Str. l
— Edmund, Kaufmann, Rosenweg 14
— Elisabeth, Feldweg 9
— Karl, Kaufmann, Auestraße 40
Winner, Rudolf, Arbeiter, Neumarkt 33
Winoenty, Gertrud, Geschäftsinhaberin, Aug.-Bebel-Straße 15
Winter, Arthur, Schuhmachermeister, Höllingstraße 9
— Bruno, Schriftsetzer, Ludw.-Lange-Straße 30
— Clara, Oberschullehrerin a. D., Heinrich-Heine-Straße 26
— Elisabeth, Musiklehrerin, Heinr.-Heine-Straße 26
— Emil, Heizer, Gartenstraße 37
— Frieda, Rentnerin, Steinsgraben 18
— Gertrud, Arb., Aue, Hauptstraße 6
— Hedwig, Rb.-Schaffn., Blumenstr. 20
— Heinrich, Polizeirat, Günther-Mayr-Straße 34
— Karl, Rangierarbeiter, Gartenstr. 4
Kommentar