Schuhmacher
Reh Sebast., Tannenstr.11
Reindl Ignaz, Lerchenstr.27
Reisch Alois, Ledererstr.18
Reitlinger Seligm., Einschütt 8
Riederer Simon, Sendlingerstr.60
Riel Johann, Färbergraben 29
Rittelmann Joh., Heumarkt 14
Roßmann Sebast., Sebastianspl.11
Rotthammer Joh., Müllerstr.28
Rudorfer Johann, Obere Angerstr.56
Salcher Kilian Ww., Hofstatt 6
Schall Mich., Thal 67
Schaller Joseph Ww., Sendlingerstr.77
Scharrer August, Theatinerstr.4
Scherbaum Georg, Wasserstr.16
Schindler Joseph, Thal 14
Schlenk Konrad, Färbergraben 10
Schlintmann Joh., Taschenthurmg.6
Schmerber Georg, Fingergasse 8
Schmid Georg, In. Isarstr.6
Schmidt Anton, Sonnenstr.3
Schmidt Johann, Fürstenfelderstr.16
Schmidt Karl, Sebastianspl.3
Schormayer Thomas, Fürstenfelderstr.3
Schreiber Wolfgang, Dachauerstr.1
Schreiner Joseph, Burgstr.13
Schubert Mich., Ledererstr.18
Schwanghard Jos., Hirtenstr.3
Schweitzer Franz, Hadergasse 1
Schwembeck Joseph, Amalienstr.12
Sellmayer Jak., Pfisterstr.3
Senet Peter, Bräuhausgasse 6
Simon Georg, Sendlingerstr.29
Singer Ww., Färbergraben 32
Sölch Johann, Einschütt 3
Solleder Ant., Bräuhausgasse 1
Sommer Mth., St. Annastr.5
Spengler Ww., Singstr.5
Spitzl Joseph, Neuhauserstr.5
Schott Martin, Sendlingerstr.73
Steber Lorenz, Gewürzmühlstr.5
Steheli Ant., Mühlstr.5
Stirzlmayer Mth., Müllerstr.17
Stießberger Joh., Obere Angerstr.39
Stöhr Ant., Fingergasse 8
Stöhr Karl, Theatinerstr.46
Stoffel Wolfgang, Sonnenstr.2
Stockmayer Nik., Rindermarkt 15
Strehuber Joseph, Untere Angerst.20
Stridl Jak., Dultgasse 3
Stumpf Mich., Schwabingerlandstr.8
Uschold Georg, Sonnenstr.2
Valentin Ant., Fürsetnfelderstr.13
Weber Max, Hofstatt 7
Wenauer Mich., Färbergraben 18
Wichtl Georg Ign., Ledererg.9
Wiedmann Gebhard, Schäfflerstr.8
Widmann Jak., Althammereck 17
Wittenbauer Anton, Obere Angerstr.34
Winter Friedrich, Färbergraben 16
Winter Philipp, Färbergraben 12
Wolfmüller Xaver, Hadergasse 8
Zellner Johann, Josephspitalstr.7
Zentheimer Alex., Rindermarkt 10
Ziegler Johann Bapt., Thal 59
Zuckler Ant., Burgstr.1
Reh Sebast., Tannenstr.11
Reindl Ignaz, Lerchenstr.27
Reisch Alois, Ledererstr.18
Reitlinger Seligm., Einschütt 8
Riederer Simon, Sendlingerstr.60
Riel Johann, Färbergraben 29
Rittelmann Joh., Heumarkt 14
Roßmann Sebast., Sebastianspl.11
Rotthammer Joh., Müllerstr.28
Rudorfer Johann, Obere Angerstr.56
Salcher Kilian Ww., Hofstatt 6
Schall Mich., Thal 67
Schaller Joseph Ww., Sendlingerstr.77
Scharrer August, Theatinerstr.4
Scherbaum Georg, Wasserstr.16
Schindler Joseph, Thal 14
Schlenk Konrad, Färbergraben 10
Schlintmann Joh., Taschenthurmg.6
Schmerber Georg, Fingergasse 8
Schmid Georg, In. Isarstr.6
Schmidt Anton, Sonnenstr.3
Schmidt Johann, Fürstenfelderstr.16
Schmidt Karl, Sebastianspl.3
Schormayer Thomas, Fürstenfelderstr.3
Schreiber Wolfgang, Dachauerstr.1
Schreiner Joseph, Burgstr.13
Schubert Mich., Ledererstr.18
Schwanghard Jos., Hirtenstr.3
Schweitzer Franz, Hadergasse 1
Schwembeck Joseph, Amalienstr.12
Sellmayer Jak., Pfisterstr.3
Senet Peter, Bräuhausgasse 6
Simon Georg, Sendlingerstr.29
Singer Ww., Färbergraben 32
Sölch Johann, Einschütt 3
Solleder Ant., Bräuhausgasse 1
Sommer Mth., St. Annastr.5
Spengler Ww., Singstr.5
Spitzl Joseph, Neuhauserstr.5
Schott Martin, Sendlingerstr.73
Steber Lorenz, Gewürzmühlstr.5
Steheli Ant., Mühlstr.5
Stirzlmayer Mth., Müllerstr.17
Stießberger Joh., Obere Angerstr.39
Stöhr Ant., Fingergasse 8
Stöhr Karl, Theatinerstr.46
Stoffel Wolfgang, Sonnenstr.2
Stockmayer Nik., Rindermarkt 15
Strehuber Joseph, Untere Angerst.20
Stridl Jak., Dultgasse 3
Stumpf Mich., Schwabingerlandstr.8
Uschold Georg, Sonnenstr.2
Valentin Ant., Fürsetnfelderstr.13
Weber Max, Hofstatt 7
Wenauer Mich., Färbergraben 18
Wichtl Georg Ign., Ledererg.9
Wiedmann Gebhard, Schäfflerstr.8
Widmann Jak., Althammereck 17
Wittenbauer Anton, Obere Angerstr.34
Winter Friedrich, Färbergraben 16
Winter Philipp, Färbergraben 12
Wolfmüller Xaver, Hadergasse 8
Zellner Johann, Josephspitalstr.7
Zentheimer Alex., Rindermarkt 10
Ziegler Johann Bapt., Thal 59
Zuckler Ant., Burgstr.1
Kommentar