Zibell, Otto, Bergmann, Steinweg 4
Zich, Gerhard, Bergmann, vordere Siebenhitze 18
Zickert, Auguste, Witwe ( Bäckerei), Grabenstr. 43
-, Hermann, Bankdirektor, Halleschestraße 55
-, Hugo,Trichinenschauer, Grabenstraße 7
-, Paul, Bäcker, Grabenstraße 43
-, Pauline, Rentnerin, Halleschestraße 8
Ziegenbalg, Julius, Schmied, Halleschestraße 68
Ziegenbein, Wilhelm, Lehrer, Zeisingstraße 42
Zieger, Anna, Fräulein, Badergasse 14
-, August, Privatmann, Lindenstraße 18 A.
-, Ernst, Sattlermeister, Dr. Lutherstraße 12
-, Julius, Schmiedemeister, Dr. Lutherstraße 12
-, Paul, Gärtner, Freistraße 89
-, Otto, Sattler, Rohrbornstraße 6
Ziegler, Emilie, Fräulein, Dr. Lutherstraße 1
-, Hugo, Klempnermeister,Br. Weg 64
Ziegner, Max, Tapezierer, Freistraße 91
Ziehme, Karl, Schumacher, Markt 13
Zieke, Friedrich, Arbeiter, Hahnegasse 19
Zielinsky, Anny, Witwe, Markt 13
Ziemke, Karl, Hüttenmann, vordere Siebenhitze 2
Ziermann, Emilie, Witwe, hintere Siebenhitze 4
Ziervogel, Hedwig,Telegraphengehilfin, Freistraße 81
-, Hermann, Schichtmeister (Kronen-Orden Klasse) Breiter Weg 82
-, Luise, Witwe, Freistraße 81
-, Willy, Zigarrenhändler, Halleschestraße 1
Ziesenhenne, Wärter, Fräulein, Grabenstraße 60
-, Louis, Materialist, Grabenstraße 60
Zigiotti, Karoline, Arbeiterin, Borngasse 33
Zill, Arthur, Gasschlosser,Vicariatsgasse 7
Zill,Mare, Verkäuferin, Nikolaikirchplatz 6 A.
-, Rudolf, Kläuber, Petristr.1
Zimmer, Gustav, Bürovorsteher, Königstraße 25
-, Paul, Bergmann, Nussbreite 17
-, Richard, Hüttenmann, Markt 13
Zich, Gerhard, Bergmann, vordere Siebenhitze 18
Zickert, Auguste, Witwe ( Bäckerei), Grabenstr. 43
-, Hermann, Bankdirektor, Halleschestraße 55
-, Hugo,Trichinenschauer, Grabenstraße 7
-, Paul, Bäcker, Grabenstraße 43
-, Pauline, Rentnerin, Halleschestraße 8
Ziegenbalg, Julius, Schmied, Halleschestraße 68
Ziegenbein, Wilhelm, Lehrer, Zeisingstraße 42
Zieger, Anna, Fräulein, Badergasse 14
-, August, Privatmann, Lindenstraße 18 A.
-, Ernst, Sattlermeister, Dr. Lutherstraße 12
-, Julius, Schmiedemeister, Dr. Lutherstraße 12
-, Paul, Gärtner, Freistraße 89
-, Otto, Sattler, Rohrbornstraße 6
Ziegler, Emilie, Fräulein, Dr. Lutherstraße 1
-, Hugo, Klempnermeister,Br. Weg 64
Ziegner, Max, Tapezierer, Freistraße 91
Ziehme, Karl, Schumacher, Markt 13
Zieke, Friedrich, Arbeiter, Hahnegasse 19
Zielinsky, Anny, Witwe, Markt 13
Ziemke, Karl, Hüttenmann, vordere Siebenhitze 2
Ziermann, Emilie, Witwe, hintere Siebenhitze 4
Ziervogel, Hedwig,Telegraphengehilfin, Freistraße 81
-, Hermann, Schichtmeister (Kronen-Orden Klasse) Breiter Weg 82
-, Luise, Witwe, Freistraße 81
-, Willy, Zigarrenhändler, Halleschestraße 1
Ziesenhenne, Wärter, Fräulein, Grabenstraße 60
-, Louis, Materialist, Grabenstraße 60
Zigiotti, Karoline, Arbeiterin, Borngasse 33
Zill, Arthur, Gasschlosser,Vicariatsgasse 7
Zill,Mare, Verkäuferin, Nikolaikirchplatz 6 A.
-, Rudolf, Kläuber, Petristr.1
Zimmer, Gustav, Bürovorsteher, Königstraße 25
-, Paul, Bergmann, Nussbreite 17
-, Richard, Hüttenmann, Markt 13
Kommentar