Nr. Datum // Bräutigam Vorname // Beruf // Geburtstag // Geburtsort // Geburtsurkunde // Braut Vorname // Beruf // Geburtstag // Geburtsort // Geburtsurkunde
01/1921 26.01.1921 // Schechmann Rudolf Bernhard Max // Hutfabrikant // 01.02.1893 // Guben Stadt // 104/1893 Guben // Krause Hortense Elsa // ohne Beruf // 20.06.1896 // Koyne // 33/1896 Koyne
02/1921 12.03.1921 // Fellenberg Hermann Adolf // Webmeister // 29.10.1884 // Spremberg Stadt // 329/1884 Spremberg // Koal Emma // Kettenschneiderin // 09.11.1894 // Koyne // 61/1894 Koyne
03/1921 19.03.1921 // Fobe Clemens Willy // Putzer // 03.01.1898 // Forst // 04/1898 Forst // Harke Anna Emma // Aufsteckerin // 21.01.1898 // Koyne // 41/1898 Koyne
04/1921 16.04.1921 // Methke Hugo Franz Willy // Maschinenbauer // 21.08.1895 // Wallwitz, Guben // 58/1895 Germersdorf // Wagner Marta Anna // Schneiderin // 16.07.1898 // Koyne // 52/1898 Koyne
05/1921 03.05.1921 // Bielke Otto Franz // Landwirt // 22.09.1883 // Scheuno // 22/1883 Forst // Kosel Anna Pauline Flora // ohne Beruf // 16.12.1896 // Forst // 774/1896 Forst
06/1921 07.05.1921 // Rehfeld Kurt Walter Willy // Zugmacher // 25.07.1897 // Forst // 335/1897 Forst // Jähde Frieda // Weberin // 03.08.1894 // Koyne // 50/1894 Koyne
07/1921 10.05.1921 // Hattke Ewald Richard // Bauernsohn // 06.02.1891 // Jähnsdorf // 02/1891 Neu Sacro // Zägel Klara Emma // Bauerntochter // 07.11.1893 // Scheuno // 211/1893 Berge
08/1921 21.05.1921 // Schüler Ewald Otto // Fabrikarbeiter // 28.02.1896 // Arnoldshof // 11/1896 Forst // Pinkert Emma Martha // Häuslertochter // 06.11.1896 // Forst // 683/1896 Forst
09/1921 18.06.1921 // Buttker Albert Erich // Maschinenbauer // 28.11.1898 // Forst // 47/1898 Forst // Lehmann Marie Elsbeth // Fabrikarbeiterin // 28.06.1901 // Koyne // 28/1901 Koyne
10/1921 07.07.1921 // Donath Eugen Willy // Kaufmann // 13.11.1896 // Groß Teuplitz // 57/1896 Groß Teuplitz // Krantz Helene Frieda // Gärtnertochter // 17.11.1895 // Koyne // 70/1895 Koyne
11/1921 07.07.1921 // Balzke Paul Otto // Landwirt // 08.12.1901 // Bahren // 27/1901 Triebel // Rubin Pauline Ernestine Marie // Bauerntochter // 21.12.1899 // Scheuno // 76/1899 Koyne
12/1921 15.08.1921 // Reiche Emil Theodor Richard // Kaufmann // 14.03.1892 // Neuhaus, Görlitz // 28/1892 Rauschau // Kossatz Marta Emma // Katastertechnikerin // 14.04.1898 // Koyne // 20/1898 Koyne
13/1921 06.09.1921 // Vietze Richard Otto // Weber // 11.04.1891 // Koyne // 16/1891 Koyne // Joachim Agnes Auguste Elsbeth // ohne Beruf // 01.12.1898 // Jakobsthal // 05/1898 Jakobsthal
14/1921 10.09.1921 // Moick Gotthelf Willy // Maurergeselle // 27.01.1898 // Eulo // 04/1898 Eulo // Jähde Frieda Elsa // Zwirnerin // 19.09.1899 // Koyne // 38/1899 Koyne
15/1921 17.09.1921 // Conrad Gustav Hermann // Postschaffner // 07.01.1885 // Seckerwitz, Jauer // 03/1885 Semmelwitz // Franke Bertha Helene // Schneiderin // 22.01.1896 // Koyne // 05/1896 Koyne
16/1921 04.10.1921 // Niepraschk Reinhold Max Erich // Zughalter // 05.05.1894 // Berge // 111/1894 Berge // Schneider Marta Frieda // ohne Beruf // 25.03.1895 // Koyne // 04/1895 Koyne
17/1921 30.10.1921 // Pruskil Karl Friedrich Adolf // Bahnarbeiter // 07.12.1895 // Trebendorf // 30/1895 Trebendorf // Bullan Elisabeth Margarethe // Arbeiterin // 08.05.1903 // Forst // 285/1903 Forst
18/1921 05.11.1921 // Rietschel Ernst Paul // Putzer // 23.08.1895 // Forst // keine Angabe // Rakel Emma Flora // Zwirnerin // 17.01.1896 // Berge // 14/1896 Forst
19/1921 05.11.1921 // Buder Friedrich Paul // Zimmergeselle // 02.01.1898 // Groß Samno // 02/1898 Noßdorf // Blümchen Marie Flora // Gärtnertochter // 20.09.1899 // Koyne // 39/1899 Koyne
20/1921 10.11.1921 // Riester Simon // Tischlergeselle // 27.02.1887 // Hausen // 07/1887 Hausen // Kuntze Magdalene // Lehrerin // 13.02.1891 // Schwarzau // 03/1891 Schwarzau
21/1921 12.11.1921 // Föhst Max Otto // Fabrikarbeiter // 17.03.1900 // Koyne // 21/1900 Koyne // Bauer Marie Elsa // Häuslertochter // 20.01.1903 // Koyne // 05/1903 Koyne
22/1921 03.12.1921 // Kubein Richard Max // Zimmermann // 11.10.1889 // Klein Bademeusel // 34/1899 Preschen // Niesche Helene Emma // Büdnertochter // 09.02.1897 // Scheuno // 29/1897 Berge
23/1921 24.12.1921 // Huckauf Hermann Johannes Alfons // Weber // 25.05.1900 // Glogau // 214/1900 Glogau // Schneider Liesbeth Helene // Nopperin // 07.08.1899 // Koyne // keine Angabe
01/1921 26.01.1921 // Schechmann Rudolf Bernhard Max // Hutfabrikant // 01.02.1893 // Guben Stadt // 104/1893 Guben // Krause Hortense Elsa // ohne Beruf // 20.06.1896 // Koyne // 33/1896 Koyne
02/1921 12.03.1921 // Fellenberg Hermann Adolf // Webmeister // 29.10.1884 // Spremberg Stadt // 329/1884 Spremberg // Koal Emma // Kettenschneiderin // 09.11.1894 // Koyne // 61/1894 Koyne
03/1921 19.03.1921 // Fobe Clemens Willy // Putzer // 03.01.1898 // Forst // 04/1898 Forst // Harke Anna Emma // Aufsteckerin // 21.01.1898 // Koyne // 41/1898 Koyne
04/1921 16.04.1921 // Methke Hugo Franz Willy // Maschinenbauer // 21.08.1895 // Wallwitz, Guben // 58/1895 Germersdorf // Wagner Marta Anna // Schneiderin // 16.07.1898 // Koyne // 52/1898 Koyne
05/1921 03.05.1921 // Bielke Otto Franz // Landwirt // 22.09.1883 // Scheuno // 22/1883 Forst // Kosel Anna Pauline Flora // ohne Beruf // 16.12.1896 // Forst // 774/1896 Forst
06/1921 07.05.1921 // Rehfeld Kurt Walter Willy // Zugmacher // 25.07.1897 // Forst // 335/1897 Forst // Jähde Frieda // Weberin // 03.08.1894 // Koyne // 50/1894 Koyne
07/1921 10.05.1921 // Hattke Ewald Richard // Bauernsohn // 06.02.1891 // Jähnsdorf // 02/1891 Neu Sacro // Zägel Klara Emma // Bauerntochter // 07.11.1893 // Scheuno // 211/1893 Berge
08/1921 21.05.1921 // Schüler Ewald Otto // Fabrikarbeiter // 28.02.1896 // Arnoldshof // 11/1896 Forst // Pinkert Emma Martha // Häuslertochter // 06.11.1896 // Forst // 683/1896 Forst
09/1921 18.06.1921 // Buttker Albert Erich // Maschinenbauer // 28.11.1898 // Forst // 47/1898 Forst // Lehmann Marie Elsbeth // Fabrikarbeiterin // 28.06.1901 // Koyne // 28/1901 Koyne
10/1921 07.07.1921 // Donath Eugen Willy // Kaufmann // 13.11.1896 // Groß Teuplitz // 57/1896 Groß Teuplitz // Krantz Helene Frieda // Gärtnertochter // 17.11.1895 // Koyne // 70/1895 Koyne
11/1921 07.07.1921 // Balzke Paul Otto // Landwirt // 08.12.1901 // Bahren // 27/1901 Triebel // Rubin Pauline Ernestine Marie // Bauerntochter // 21.12.1899 // Scheuno // 76/1899 Koyne
12/1921 15.08.1921 // Reiche Emil Theodor Richard // Kaufmann // 14.03.1892 // Neuhaus, Görlitz // 28/1892 Rauschau // Kossatz Marta Emma // Katastertechnikerin // 14.04.1898 // Koyne // 20/1898 Koyne
13/1921 06.09.1921 // Vietze Richard Otto // Weber // 11.04.1891 // Koyne // 16/1891 Koyne // Joachim Agnes Auguste Elsbeth // ohne Beruf // 01.12.1898 // Jakobsthal // 05/1898 Jakobsthal
14/1921 10.09.1921 // Moick Gotthelf Willy // Maurergeselle // 27.01.1898 // Eulo // 04/1898 Eulo // Jähde Frieda Elsa // Zwirnerin // 19.09.1899 // Koyne // 38/1899 Koyne
15/1921 17.09.1921 // Conrad Gustav Hermann // Postschaffner // 07.01.1885 // Seckerwitz, Jauer // 03/1885 Semmelwitz // Franke Bertha Helene // Schneiderin // 22.01.1896 // Koyne // 05/1896 Koyne
16/1921 04.10.1921 // Niepraschk Reinhold Max Erich // Zughalter // 05.05.1894 // Berge // 111/1894 Berge // Schneider Marta Frieda // ohne Beruf // 25.03.1895 // Koyne // 04/1895 Koyne
17/1921 30.10.1921 // Pruskil Karl Friedrich Adolf // Bahnarbeiter // 07.12.1895 // Trebendorf // 30/1895 Trebendorf // Bullan Elisabeth Margarethe // Arbeiterin // 08.05.1903 // Forst // 285/1903 Forst
18/1921 05.11.1921 // Rietschel Ernst Paul // Putzer // 23.08.1895 // Forst // keine Angabe // Rakel Emma Flora // Zwirnerin // 17.01.1896 // Berge // 14/1896 Forst
19/1921 05.11.1921 // Buder Friedrich Paul // Zimmergeselle // 02.01.1898 // Groß Samno // 02/1898 Noßdorf // Blümchen Marie Flora // Gärtnertochter // 20.09.1899 // Koyne // 39/1899 Koyne
20/1921 10.11.1921 // Riester Simon // Tischlergeselle // 27.02.1887 // Hausen // 07/1887 Hausen // Kuntze Magdalene // Lehrerin // 13.02.1891 // Schwarzau // 03/1891 Schwarzau
21/1921 12.11.1921 // Föhst Max Otto // Fabrikarbeiter // 17.03.1900 // Koyne // 21/1900 Koyne // Bauer Marie Elsa // Häuslertochter // 20.01.1903 // Koyne // 05/1903 Koyne
22/1921 03.12.1921 // Kubein Richard Max // Zimmermann // 11.10.1889 // Klein Bademeusel // 34/1899 Preschen // Niesche Helene Emma // Büdnertochter // 09.02.1897 // Scheuno // 29/1897 Berge
23/1921 24.12.1921 // Huckauf Hermann Johannes Alfons // Weber // 25.05.1900 // Glogau // 214/1900 Glogau // Schneider Liesbeth Helene // Nopperin // 07.08.1899 // Koyne // keine Angabe
Kommentar