Videbullenstraße
Hs. Nr. 2
Bevenitz, Wilhelm, Maler
Hs. Nr. 3
Schrobach, Louis, Schuhmacher
Fricke, Karl, Schneider
Hs. Nr. 4
Günther, Gustav, Schneidermeister
Michels, Fritz, Tischler
Hs. Nr. 5
Heitmüller, Wilhelm, Schlosser
Hs. Nr. 6
Wienenga, Ferdinand, Schlosser
Wienenga, Lambertus, Bäcker
Dertwinkel, Adolf, Schneider
Daestner, Theodor, Schonsteinfeger
Hs. Nr. 7
Birkenfeld, Josef, Bureauvorsteher
Keyser, Adolf jun., Schlossergeselle
Keyser, Adolf sen., Schlossergeselle
Uhlemann, Paul, Tapezierer
Kleine, Wilhelm, Schneider
Schlensker, Heinrich, Arbeiter
Hs. Nr. 10
Heitlage, Wilhelm, Zigarrenarbeiter
Menger, Emil, Lokomotivheizer
Hs. Nr. 12
Kumm, Hermann, Bautechniker
Hs. Nr. 13
Bevenitz, Hermann, Maler
Müller, Eduard, Schlefer
Hs. Nr. 14
Dlugascewicz, Albert, Polizei-Wachtmeister
Voßmeyer, August, Stat.-Vorsteher
Brüggewerth, August, Gendarm a. D.
Hs. Nr. 15
Holzapfel, Nikolaus, Tapezierer
Holzapfel, Hermann, Tapezierer
Könemann, Heinrich, Tabaksmeister
Hs. Nr. 16
Buchholz, August, Landwirt
Hs. Nr. 17
Fentz, Wilhelm, Zigarren-Sortierer
Fentz, Max, Mechaniker
Isack, Moritz, Viehhändler
Schlinge, Heinrich, Telephondiener
Niemeier, Friedrich, Schneider
Labjuhn, Otto, Maler
Molitor, Clemens, Händler
Rohlfing, Friedrich, Arbeiter
Hs. Nr. 18
Meier, Karl, Schlachtergeselle
Kohlbrandt, Fritz, Schlachtergeselle
Hs. Nr. 19
Arndt, Ferdinand, Zugführer a. D.
Höltkemeyer, Wilhelm, Tischler
Hs. Nr. 21
Frosch, Ernst, Reparateur
Helms, Max, Schlosser
Knaust, Heinrich, Tischler
Hs. Nr. 23
Rosenberg, Albert, Maler
Hs. Nr. 25
Wiese, Karl, Kaufmann
Grote, Heinrich, Postschaffner
Hs. Nr. 2
Bevenitz, Wilhelm, Maler
Hs. Nr. 3
Schrobach, Louis, Schuhmacher
Fricke, Karl, Schneider
Hs. Nr. 4
Günther, Gustav, Schneidermeister
Michels, Fritz, Tischler
Hs. Nr. 5
Heitmüller, Wilhelm, Schlosser
Hs. Nr. 6
Wienenga, Ferdinand, Schlosser
Wienenga, Lambertus, Bäcker
Dertwinkel, Adolf, Schneider
Daestner, Theodor, Schonsteinfeger
Hs. Nr. 7
Birkenfeld, Josef, Bureauvorsteher
Keyser, Adolf jun., Schlossergeselle
Keyser, Adolf sen., Schlossergeselle
Uhlemann, Paul, Tapezierer
Kleine, Wilhelm, Schneider
Schlensker, Heinrich, Arbeiter
Hs. Nr. 10
Heitlage, Wilhelm, Zigarrenarbeiter
Menger, Emil, Lokomotivheizer
Hs. Nr. 12
Kumm, Hermann, Bautechniker
Hs. Nr. 13
Bevenitz, Hermann, Maler
Müller, Eduard, Schlefer
Hs. Nr. 14
Dlugascewicz, Albert, Polizei-Wachtmeister
Voßmeyer, August, Stat.-Vorsteher
Brüggewerth, August, Gendarm a. D.
Hs. Nr. 15
Holzapfel, Nikolaus, Tapezierer
Holzapfel, Hermann, Tapezierer
Könemann, Heinrich, Tabaksmeister
Hs. Nr. 16
Buchholz, August, Landwirt
Hs. Nr. 17
Fentz, Wilhelm, Zigarren-Sortierer
Fentz, Max, Mechaniker
Isack, Moritz, Viehhändler
Schlinge, Heinrich, Telephondiener
Niemeier, Friedrich, Schneider
Labjuhn, Otto, Maler
Molitor, Clemens, Händler
Rohlfing, Friedrich, Arbeiter
Hs. Nr. 18
Meier, Karl, Schlachtergeselle
Kohlbrandt, Fritz, Schlachtergeselle
Hs. Nr. 19
Arndt, Ferdinand, Zugführer a. D.
Höltkemeyer, Wilhelm, Tischler
Hs. Nr. 21
Frosch, Ernst, Reparateur
Helms, Max, Schlosser
Knaust, Heinrich, Tischler
Hs. Nr. 23
Rosenberg, Albert, Maler
Hs. Nr. 25
Wiese, Karl, Kaufmann
Grote, Heinrich, Postschaffner
Kommentar