Namensliste AL Wittmann, frühester-spätester Ort - 10-2019
Schneider [10]
1787 - 1966
Gardschau - Düsseldorf
Schöck [1]
Schock [1]
1911
Dortmund
Schöck [1]
Schock [1]
Schöck [1]
Schock [1]
1888
Kohling
Scholich [1]
1813
Poßnitz
Schölkopf [1]
Scholl [3]
Schönhof [1]
Schonlau [1]
Schönnagel [2]
1820
Buschkau
Schönrock [1]
Schötzau [1]
Schöwe [9]
1839 - 1885
... - Postelau Abbau Barenbruch
Schramm [1]
Schramowski [2]
1858
Warcz
Schröder [40]
1745 - 1905
... - Mittel Golmkau
Schröter [1]
1898
Alt Christburg
Schrötter [1]
Schröttinger [1]
1922
Düsseldorf
Schudiarra [1]
Schuh [1]
Schüle [9]
1821 - 1868
Schiwialken - Gardschau
Schultz [2]
Schultze [1]
1938
Schulz [30]
1803 - 1909
Löpkehmen (=Lindenhof=Pillogallen) - ...
Schuppan [1]
Schurer [1]
Schürmer [1]
1902
Schuster [6]
1626 - 1760
... - Deutsch Neukirch
Schütz [3]
1861 - 1890
Schöneck - Berlin, Elsäßer Str. 77
Schwack [1]
1812
Marinek=Marienehe Rostock ( Mecklenburg Schwerin)
Schwartz [6]
1815
Schwarz [34]
1765 - 1899
... - Suckschin
Schweizer / Schweitzer [1]
Schweizer [1]
Schwenck [1]
Schwenk [2]
Schwerdtfeger [2]
1877
Ellerbruch
Schwertfeger [1]
1824
Schwirtz [1]
Schwirz [1]
Schwitkowski [1]
Schwoch [2]
Schwonke [3]
1900
Steinberg, Kreis Ortelsburg
Schworke [1]
Segler [2]
Seichter [1]
1867
Leobschütz
Seidel [1]
1850
Kreisewitz
Seidenschwanz [2]
1784
Schöneck
Seiffert [2]
1736 - 1771
Wanowitz
Seitz [3]
Seleschinski /Schelesinska/ Szelezynska [1]
1812
Seligmann [1]
Selinski [2]
Sell [4]
1874 - 1973
Klobschin - Stade
Sellke [2]
1883
Mischischewitz Kr. Berent ( Karthaus?)
Selz [1]
Sennock [4]
1910 - 1944
Danzig - Graal/Müritz
Sewester [10]
1885 - 1964
Osnabrück - Johannisburg / Südafrika
Shiz [2]
1881
Pehsken
Siber [2]
Sieg [6]
1849 - 1921
Wiesenthal - Wittschinken/Wpr
Sieg/ Sich [1]
Siemon [2]
1873
Rixdorf / Kr. Berlin
Silla [1]
1903
Kornen
Sillaff ( Silloff) [2]
1788
Simon [54]
1728 - 1960
... - Pretoria/ Südafrika
Simson [1]
1789
Großvoggenhof
Sindlinger [8]
1860 - 1901
kayh - Kayh
Single [1]
Skwierowski [1]
Smentek [10]
1872 - 1914
Postelau
Smentowski [2]
1880
Goschin
Smit [2]
1976
Snyman [1]
Sobich [1]
Sorge [2]
1862
Kottisch Kr. Pr. Stargard
Sowinski [2]
1827
Gr. Trampken
Speer [1]
1796
Schiwialken
Spielvogel [1]
1920
Halberstadt
Spinder [1]
1811
Splitt [2]
1774
Stachowiak [2]
1874
Bagrowo Kr. Schroda
Stähle [1]
Stahlke [1]
1881
Staiglin [7]
1570 - 1581
Mönchberg /Herrenberg
Stander [2]
1990
Springbok/Südafrika
Stechbeck [1]
1806
Schiwialken
Steffens [4]
1896 - 1951
Bremerhaven/Lohe - Ramsin( Bitterfeld)
Stegmann [1]
Steinke [4]
1709 - 1784
Stender [1]
Stentzel / Stenzel [2]
1886
Stawisken
Stenzel [1]
1792
Moserau Kr. Cosel
Stephan [2]
1942 - 1962
Ebenrode - Rostock
Steuck [2]
1855
Stickel [3]
1813 - 1855
kl. Trampken - Postlau
Stiebler [1]
1751
Wanowitz
Stiewe [56]
1745 - 1937
... - Bremen
Stobinski [1]
1904
Lauck/Opr
Stoboi [1]
Stobschinski / Sobjinski [1]
Stobschinski [1]
Strachotta [1]
1682
Straßacker [1]
Strehlke [1]
1782
Streßel verh gewesene Bock [1]
Striepling [2]
1883
Rambeltsch
Strobel [1]
Strohmayer [1]
1658
Kayh
Stüber [10]
1876 - 1919
Latzig - Lamenstein
Stückel [1]
Studier [1]
Sudhoff [5]
1934 - 1965
Dortmund - Jugenheim
Sulewska [1]
Sulewski (Zulewski) [1]
1873
Postelau
Sulewski [37]
1806 - 1913
Lamenstein
Suscheck [1]
1936
Schwarzwasser
Swan [1]
Swanepoel [3]
1936 - 1964
Brits/ Südafrika - Upington/ Südafrika
Swart [1]
Swidrowska /Schwidrowski [1]
Szarmach [1]
1909
Wysin
Szweczkowski / Schwitzkowski [1]
Szych [5]
1951 - 1962
Stargard - Schwarzwass
Schneider [10]
1787 - 1966
Gardschau - Düsseldorf
Schöck [1]
Schock [1]
1911
Dortmund
Schöck [1]
Schock [1]
Schöck [1]
Schock [1]
1888
Kohling
Scholich [1]
1813
Poßnitz
Schölkopf [1]
Scholl [3]
Schönhof [1]
Schonlau [1]
Schönnagel [2]
1820
Buschkau
Schönrock [1]
Schötzau [1]
Schöwe [9]
1839 - 1885
... - Postelau Abbau Barenbruch
Schramm [1]
Schramowski [2]
1858
Warcz
Schröder [40]
1745 - 1905
... - Mittel Golmkau
Schröter [1]
1898
Alt Christburg
Schrötter [1]
Schröttinger [1]
1922
Düsseldorf
Schudiarra [1]
Schuh [1]
Schüle [9]
1821 - 1868
Schiwialken - Gardschau
Schultz [2]
Schultze [1]
1938
Schulz [30]
1803 - 1909
Löpkehmen (=Lindenhof=Pillogallen) - ...
Schuppan [1]
Schurer [1]
Schürmer [1]
1902
Schuster [6]
1626 - 1760
... - Deutsch Neukirch
Schütz [3]
1861 - 1890
Schöneck - Berlin, Elsäßer Str. 77
Schwack [1]
1812
Marinek=Marienehe Rostock ( Mecklenburg Schwerin)
Schwartz [6]
1815
Schwarz [34]
1765 - 1899
... - Suckschin
Schweizer / Schweitzer [1]
Schweizer [1]
Schwenck [1]
Schwenk [2]
Schwerdtfeger [2]
1877
Ellerbruch
Schwertfeger [1]
1824
Schwirtz [1]
Schwirz [1]
Schwitkowski [1]
Schwoch [2]
Schwonke [3]
1900
Steinberg, Kreis Ortelsburg
Schworke [1]
Segler [2]
Seichter [1]
1867
Leobschütz
Seidel [1]
1850
Kreisewitz
Seidenschwanz [2]
1784
Schöneck
Seiffert [2]
1736 - 1771
Wanowitz
Seitz [3]
Seleschinski /Schelesinska/ Szelezynska [1]
1812
Seligmann [1]
Selinski [2]
Sell [4]
1874 - 1973
Klobschin - Stade
Sellke [2]
1883
Mischischewitz Kr. Berent ( Karthaus?)
Selz [1]
Sennock [4]
1910 - 1944
Danzig - Graal/Müritz
Sewester [10]
1885 - 1964
Osnabrück - Johannisburg / Südafrika
Shiz [2]
1881
Pehsken
Siber [2]
Sieg [6]
1849 - 1921
Wiesenthal - Wittschinken/Wpr
Sieg/ Sich [1]
Siemon [2]
1873
Rixdorf / Kr. Berlin
Silla [1]
1903
Kornen
Sillaff ( Silloff) [2]
1788
Simon [54]
1728 - 1960
... - Pretoria/ Südafrika
Simson [1]
1789
Großvoggenhof
Sindlinger [8]
1860 - 1901
kayh - Kayh
Single [1]
Skwierowski [1]
Smentek [10]
1872 - 1914
Postelau
Smentowski [2]
1880
Goschin
Smit [2]
1976
Snyman [1]
Sobich [1]
Sorge [2]
1862
Kottisch Kr. Pr. Stargard
Sowinski [2]
1827
Gr. Trampken
Speer [1]
1796
Schiwialken
Spielvogel [1]
1920
Halberstadt
Spinder [1]
1811
Splitt [2]
1774
Stachowiak [2]
1874
Bagrowo Kr. Schroda
Stähle [1]
Stahlke [1]
1881
Staiglin [7]
1570 - 1581
Mönchberg /Herrenberg
Stander [2]
1990
Springbok/Südafrika
Stechbeck [1]
1806
Schiwialken
Steffens [4]
1896 - 1951
Bremerhaven/Lohe - Ramsin( Bitterfeld)
Stegmann [1]
Steinke [4]
1709 - 1784
Stender [1]
Stentzel / Stenzel [2]
1886
Stawisken
Stenzel [1]
1792
Moserau Kr. Cosel
Stephan [2]
1942 - 1962
Ebenrode - Rostock
Steuck [2]
1855
Stickel [3]
1813 - 1855
kl. Trampken - Postlau
Stiebler [1]
1751
Wanowitz
Stiewe [56]
1745 - 1937
... - Bremen
Stobinski [1]
1904
Lauck/Opr
Stoboi [1]
Stobschinski / Sobjinski [1]
Stobschinski [1]
Strachotta [1]
1682
Straßacker [1]
Strehlke [1]
1782
Streßel verh gewesene Bock [1]
Striepling [2]
1883
Rambeltsch
Strobel [1]
Strohmayer [1]
1658
Kayh
Stüber [10]
1876 - 1919
Latzig - Lamenstein
Stückel [1]
Studier [1]
Sudhoff [5]
1934 - 1965
Dortmund - Jugenheim
Sulewska [1]
Sulewski (Zulewski) [1]
1873
Postelau
Sulewski [37]
1806 - 1913
Lamenstein
Suscheck [1]
1936
Schwarzwasser
Swan [1]
Swanepoel [3]
1936 - 1964
Brits/ Südafrika - Upington/ Südafrika
Swart [1]
Swidrowska /Schwidrowski [1]
Szarmach [1]
1909
Wysin
Szweczkowski / Schwitzkowski [1]
Szych [5]
1951 - 1962
Stargard - Schwarzwass
Kommentar