Groth August, Arbeiter, Gartenstr.40
- August, Hospitalit, Ueckerstr.3
- Ernst, Wachtmeister, Kasernenstr.5
- Hermann, Schaffner, Blumenstr.33
- Luise, Witwe, Königstr.56
Grunau Paul, Elektromeister, Grünstr.6
Grundmann Ferdinand, Bahnschaffner, Gartenstr.39
Grünhage Richard, Militäranwärter, Kasernenstr.5
Grüntz Luise, Witwe, Königstr.82
- Paul, Musiker, Kalandstr.11
Grützmacher Marta, Witwe, Königstr.46
Grützmann Albert, Schneider, Königstr.15
Grützner Albert, Uhrmacher, Ueckertr.30
Gueffroy August, Arbeiter, Stettiner Bezirk 6
- August, Invalide, Grabenstr.2
- Ferdinand, Schumacher, Haußmannstr.10
Guiffroy Emilie, Witwe, Ueckerstr.9
Gulawski Franz, Arbeiter, Dammstr.2
Guligowski Johann, Landwirt, Stettiner Bezirk 11 a
Gundlach Auguste, Witwe, Gr. Kirchenstr.3
Gunkel August, Rentner, Stettinerstr.15 a
Günther Bruno, Kaufmann, Markt 27
- Friedrich, Arbeiter, Grünstr.43
Günzel Max, Lokomotivführer, Marktstr.51
Gürtler Ferdinand, Landwirt, Ueckermünder Bezirk 2
Guse Albert, Zugführer, Blumenstr.20
Güsgen Alfred, Eisenbahnarbeiter, Gr. Kirchenstr.23
Guske Franz, Arbeiter, Grünstr.36
Gustavs Albert, Invalide, Blumenstr.16
Gütschow Ferdinand, Pensionär, Grünstr.31
Gutzeit Otto, Pastor, Marktstr.6
Gützmer Auguste, Witwe, Marktstr.37
- August, Hospitalit, Ueckerstr.3
- Ernst, Wachtmeister, Kasernenstr.5
- Hermann, Schaffner, Blumenstr.33
- Luise, Witwe, Königstr.56
Grunau Paul, Elektromeister, Grünstr.6
Grundmann Ferdinand, Bahnschaffner, Gartenstr.39
Grünhage Richard, Militäranwärter, Kasernenstr.5
Grüntz Luise, Witwe, Königstr.82
- Paul, Musiker, Kalandstr.11
Grützmacher Marta, Witwe, Königstr.46
Grützmann Albert, Schneider, Königstr.15
Grützner Albert, Uhrmacher, Ueckertr.30
Gueffroy August, Arbeiter, Stettiner Bezirk 6
- August, Invalide, Grabenstr.2
- Ferdinand, Schumacher, Haußmannstr.10
Guiffroy Emilie, Witwe, Ueckerstr.9
Gulawski Franz, Arbeiter, Dammstr.2
Guligowski Johann, Landwirt, Stettiner Bezirk 11 a
Gundlach Auguste, Witwe, Gr. Kirchenstr.3
Gunkel August, Rentner, Stettinerstr.15 a
Günther Bruno, Kaufmann, Markt 27
- Friedrich, Arbeiter, Grünstr.43
Günzel Max, Lokomotivführer, Marktstr.51
Gürtler Ferdinand, Landwirt, Ueckermünder Bezirk 2
Guse Albert, Zugführer, Blumenstr.20
Güsgen Alfred, Eisenbahnarbeiter, Gr. Kirchenstr.23
Guske Franz, Arbeiter, Grünstr.36
Gustavs Albert, Invalide, Blumenstr.16
Gütschow Ferdinand, Pensionär, Grünstr.31
Gutzeit Otto, Pastor, Marktstr.6
Gützmer Auguste, Witwe, Marktstr.37
Kommentar