Hallo Listenkollegen,
Hier meine Liste éclair aus Thüringen, aus Wasungen wenn nicht anders vermerkt
11 Christiane KÖHLER 18.4.1883 Wilhelm MALZE 18.12.1902 Sarrebourg 3.1.1948 Darmstadt 64
22 August KÖHLER 15.2.1856 Caroline SCHMIDT > 4.1883 6.8.1918 Sarrebourg 62
23 Caroline SCHMIDT 5.4.1856 August KÖHLER > 4.1883 26.6.1938 Darmstadt 82
44 Johann KÖHLER 5.6.1821 Christiane BRÄUNING 20.7.1851 21.8.1880 59
45 Christiane BRÄUNING 26.2.1828 Johann KÖHLER 20.7.1851 21.7.1905 77
46 Johannes SCHMIDT 21.3.1823 Margaretha MÜLLER 16.1.1853
47 Margaretha MÜLLER 22.11.1821 Johannes SCHMIDT 16.1.1853 27.1.1897 75
88 Johann KÖHLER 21.11.1781 Anne BEHLERT 1.3.1805 18.8.1850 68
89 Anne BEHLERT 27.7.1782 Johann KÖHLER 1.3.1805 25.7.1853 70
90 Caspar BRÄUNING Christiane FUCKEL
91 Christiane FUCKEL Caspar BRÄUNING
92 Johann SCHMIDT Eva KÖHLER 6.5.1851
93 Eva KÖHLER 11.9.1795 Johann SCHMIDT 6.5.1851 15.7.1876 80
94 Johann MÜLLER ~ 1791 Sibylla TANNER 11.5.1857 ~ 66
95 Sibylla TANNER 28.6.1775 Johann MÜLLER 13.10.1824 Wasungen 49
176 Johann KÖHLER 9.6.1751 Margarethe BECK 6.2.177410.3.1805 53
177 Margarethe BECK 10.6.1750 Johann KÖHLER 6.2.1774 30.6.1807 57
178 Johann BEHLERT Eva ECKARD
179 Eva ECKARD Johann BEHLERT
186 Johann KÖHLER 9.1.1766 Margaretha HOFMANN 2.3.1794 24.2.1837 71
187 Margaretha HOFMANN 23.8.1773 Johann KÖHLER 2.3.1794 16.11.1835 62
188 Johann MÜLLER <> 1760 & 1770 Susanna GROß
189 Susanna GROß 5.10.1777 Johann STRAUCH Johann MÜLLER 23.2.1794 31.8.1830 52
190 Johann TANNER Susanna DILLER 9.2.1774
191 Susanna DILLER Johann TANNER 9.2.1774
352 Johann KÖHLER 28.2.1727 Eva TANNER 6.5.1751 20.5.1771 44
353 Eva TANNER Johann KÖHLER 6.5.1751
354 Johann BECK Anna KOCH
355 Anna KOCH Johann BECK
358 Johannes ECKARD < 27.7.1782
372 Christian KÖHLER 2.9.1719 • Susanne STÖBIG • Maria BECK • 11.11.1749 6.3.1792 72
373 Susanne STÖBIG 29.3.1721 Christian KÖHLER 11.11.1749 29.1.1772 50
374 Johann HOFMANN Anna MÜLLER 8.5.1764
375 Anna MÜLLER Johann HOFMANN 8.5.1764
378 Johann GROß16.8.1747 Marie DOELL13.2.1776
379 Marie DOELL 25.12.1752 Johann GROß 13.2.1776
382 Johann DILLER ~ 1709 Margarethe N
383 Margarethe N Johann DILLER
708 Hans BECK
710 Johann KOCH 4.5.1684 Schmalkalden • Elisabeth GOEKING • Ursula HOLLAND • Ursula PERLET • 1.5.1709 • 12.11.1727 • 5.9.1731 •
Schmalkalden • 15.4.1736 51
711 Elisabeth GOEKING 3.10.1683 Johann KOCH 1.5.1709 Schmalkalden 11.5.1727 43
744 Johannes KÖHLER 24.8.1681 • Anna SCHMUCKE • Ursula KUERSCHNER • 20.11.1714 • 26.10.1717 13.5.1747 65
745 Ursula KUERSCHNER 14.4.1695 Johannes KÖHLER 26.10.1717 27.4.1742 47
746 Johann STÖBGEN 7.10.1693 Anna WEYH 27.5.1715 25.1.1725 31
747 Anna WEYH22.11.1693 Johann STÖBGEN 27.5.1715 8.11.1722 28
756 Johann GROß Anna HOFMANN 30.1.1742
757 Anna HOFMANN Johann GROß 30.1.1742
758 Johann DOELL 17.12.1723 Margaretha ARTUß 24.11.1750
759 Margaretha ARTUß~ 1729 Johann DOELL 24.11.1750
764 Johann DILLER 1675 Margaretha N
765 Margaretha N Johann DILLER
1*420 Heinrich KOCH ~ 1636 Brotterode • Elisabeth MERKEL • Elisabeth PETER • 25.9.1661 • 11.7.1683 • Schmalkalden • Schmalkalden ~ 1708 ~ 71
1*421 Elisabeth PETER 9.1653 Schmalkalden Heinrich KOCH 11.7.1683 Schmalkalden 22.3.1725 Schmalkalden 71
1*422 Georg GOEKING <> 1646 & 1649 • Anna SPEIß • Maria TOEPFER • 8.2.1671 • 5.2.1679 20.2.1703 >= 54
1*423 Maria TOEPFER~ 1656 Solz Georg GOEKING 5.2.1679 5.5.1685 ~ 29
1*488 Valentin KÖHLER 22.9.1646 Dorothea KEMPF 14.2.1672 25.1.1725 78
1*489 Dorothea KEMPF 25.5.1648 Valentin KÖHLER 14.2.1672 24.8.1690 42
1*490 Johann KUERSCHNER 11.4.1657 Anna HATTENBACH 19.5.1685 18.10.1713 56
1*491 Anna HATTENBACH 11.11.1662 Bad Salzungen Johann KUERSCHNER 19.5.1685 25.8.1741 78
1*492 Johann STÖBGEN 4.10.1664 Anna KRECH - KREICH 18.2.1691 27.6.1735 70
1*493 Anna KRECH/KREICH 22.8.1673 Johann STÖBGEN 18.2.1691 13.2.1717 43
1*494 Heinrich WEYH 4.12.1657 Catharina LIEBKNECHT 7.11.1683 7.4.1723 65
1*495 Catharina LIEBKNECHT 1.12.1664 SchwarzbachHeinrich WEYH 7.11.1683 24.2.1726 61
1*512 Johann GROß
1*516 Matthäus DOELL 18.6.1663 Anna FRÜHAUF 27.12.1713 5.8.1753 90
1*517 Anna FRÜHAUF 22.12.1688 Matthäus DOELL 27.12.1713 24.10.1737 48
1*518 Johann ARTUß 18.9.1687 Elisabeth SAUER 3.12.1717 27.12.1757 70
1*519 Elisabeth SAUER 23.2.1698 Johann ARTUß 3.12.1717
1*528 Severin DILLER ~ 1650
2*840 Heinrich KOCH ~ 1610 Brotterode
2*842 Hans PETER ~ 1627 11.7.1683 < 56
2*844 Georg GOEKING ~ 1623
2*846 Johann TOEPFER ~ 1630 Solz
2*976 Veit KÖHLER ~ 1614 Catharine RITZ 31.5.1643 23.11.1676~ 62
2*977 Catharine RITZ 1.8.1618 Veit KÖHLER 31.5.1643 28.8.1694 76
2*978 Thomas KEMPF~ 1610 Belrieth Anna HOFMANN 10.5.1637 22.10.1658 ~ 48
2*979 Anna HOFMANN 7.10.1614 Wilhelm SALENDER • Thomas KEMPF• 11.5.1631 • 10.5.1637 27.10.1679 65
2*980 Johann KUERSCHNER ~ 1608 Bad Salzungen Margaretha HERMANN 10.10.1655 24.11.1676 ~ 68
2*981 Margaretha HERMANN 8.1.1636 Johann KUERSCHNER 10.10.1655 23.5.1694 58
2*982 Jeremias HATTENBACH 2.4.1620 Bad Salzungen Barbara LUTHER 9.10.1661 Bad Salzungen 28.6.1685 Wasungen 65
2*983 Barbara LUTHER ~ 1641 Bad Salzungen Jeremias HATTENBACH 9.10.1661 Bad Salzungen 28.6.1685 ~ 44
2*984 Johann STÖBGEN ~ 1632
2*986 Nikolaus KRECH 30.10.1649 Anna X16.9.1714 64
2*987 Anna X Nikolaus KRECH
2*988 Adam WEYH 30.7.1613 Margarethe GENSSLER 24.11.1647 4.8.1686 73
2*989 Margarethe GENSSLER 4.3.1627 Adam WEYH 24.11.1647 28.3.1672 45
2*990 Johann LIEBKNECHT 6.9.1639 Bad Liebenstein Margarethe TUERK 18.11.1663 16.1.1715 75
2*991 Margarethe TUERK 20.3.1644 Johann LIEBKNECHT 18.11.1663 31.5.1707 63
3*032 Sebastian DOELL ~ 1637
3*034 Bartholomäus FRÜHAUF 12.6.1663 Susanne ARTUS 25.2.1685 11.5.1729 65
3*035 Susanne ARTUS 25.2.1662 Bartholomäus FRÜHAUF 25.2.1685 28.8.1703 41
3*036 Jacob ARTUß 30.5.1654 Ursula EBERT 9.1.1684 22.2.1713 58
3*037 Ursula EBERT 27.10.1661 Jacob ARTUß 9.1.1684 27.2.1721 59
3*038 Kaspar SAUER 7.4.1655 Anna HOFMANN 7.5.1690 5.7.1725 70
3*039 Anna HOFMANN 26.1.1668 Kaspar SAUER 7.5.1690 18.9.1730 62
3*056 Georg DILLER ~ 1620 Anna ZEIßEN 26.5.1641
3*057 Anna ZEIßEN ~ 1626 Georg DILLER 26.5.1641
5*952 Veit KÖHLER ~ 1585 15.6.1625 ~ 40
5*954 Lorenz RITZ ~ 1586 Margarethe N 7.11.1627 ~ 41
5*955 Margarethe N 14.11.1587 Lorenz RITZ 6.2.1645 57
5*958 Paul HOFMANN ~ 1589 Elisabeth STROM 19.1.1614 6.11.1635 ~ 46
5*959 Elisabeth STROM~ 1593 Oberkatz Paul HOFMANN 19.1.1614 3.11.1635~ 42
5*960 Johann KUERSCHNER~ 1581
5*962 Kaspar HERMANN~ 1608 Wernhausen Dorothea WILHELM 31.7.1635
5*963 Dorothea WILHELM<> 1605 & 1612 Kaspar HERMANN 31.7.1635 6.10.1671 >= 59
5*964 Daniel HATTENBACH
5*966 Erasmus LUTHER ~ 1603 Möhra Christiane WÜRFFLER 6.5.1639 Schmalkalden 15.5.1689 Bad Salzungen ~ 86
5*967 Christiane WÜRFFLER ~ 1619 Schmalkalden Erasmus LUTHER 6.5.1639 Schmalkalden 16.12.1691 Bad Salzungen ~ 72
5*972 Valentin KRECH ~ 1621 Wasungen Anna BACH 15.3.1680 ~ 59
5*973 Anna BACH ~ 1625 Valentin KRECH 25.1.1680 ~ 55
5*976 Nikolaus WEYH ~ 1581 Osanna N ~ 1612 18.8.1622 ~ 41
5*977 Osanna N ~ 1585 Nikolaus WEYH ~ 16129.10.1630 ~ 45
5*978 Nikolaus GENSSLER ~ 1601 Wallbach Thuringen Magdalene EBERT 19.4.1626 30.4.1684 ~ 83
5*979 Magdalene EBERT ~ 1605 Wallbach Thuringen Nikolaus GENSSLER 19.4.1626 28.2.1661 ~ 56
5*980 Hans LIEBKNECHT~ 1607Neubrunn Margarethe SCHMIDT Barchfeld-Immelborn
5*981 Margarethe SCHMIDT~ 1614 Hans LIEBKNECHT~ 1675 ~ 61
5*982 Wilhelm TUERK 20.2.1614 Elisabeth N~ 1641 13.7.1681 67
5*983 Elisabeth N Wilhelm TUERK ~ 41
6*068Hanns FRÜHAUF 10.11.1637 Kaltennordheim • Barbara LORENTZ • Elisabeth HOFFMANN • 27.4.1659 • 19.2.1690 5.6.1713 75
6*069 Barbara LORENTZ 27.8.1633 • Hans GUTJAHR • Hanns FRÜHAUF • 11.5.1653 • 27.4.1659 15.6.1688 54
6*070 Hans ARTUS ~ 1621 Melckers bei Rippershausen Anna TROTT 21.1.1646 15.3.1669 ~ 48
6*071 Anna TROTT24.2.1630 Hans ARTUS 21.1.1646 7.10.1714 84
6*074 Vitus EBERT 16.3.1621 Susanna WEYH 24.11.1652 3.8.1704 83
6*075 Susanna WEYH 2.2.1627 Vitus EBERT 24.11.1652 16.2.1690 63
6*076 Jacob SAUER 9.1.1614 Anna RITZ 21.2.1642 13.8.1669 55
6*077 Anna RITZ 11.1619 Jacob SAUER 21.2.1642 20.2.1687 67
6*078 Leonard HOFMANN 7.4.1616 Susanna HELLER 21.6.1641
6*079 Susanna HELLER 9.6.1624 Leonard HOFMANN 21.6.1641 29.4.1675 50
6*112 Michael DILLER ~ 1600Anna GOSSIG
6*113 Anna GOSSIG Michael DILLER
6*114 Christoph ZEIßEN
Hier meine Liste éclair aus Thüringen, aus Wasungen wenn nicht anders vermerkt
11 Christiane KÖHLER 18.4.1883 Wilhelm MALZE 18.12.1902 Sarrebourg 3.1.1948 Darmstadt 64
22 August KÖHLER 15.2.1856 Caroline SCHMIDT > 4.1883 6.8.1918 Sarrebourg 62
23 Caroline SCHMIDT 5.4.1856 August KÖHLER > 4.1883 26.6.1938 Darmstadt 82
44 Johann KÖHLER 5.6.1821 Christiane BRÄUNING 20.7.1851 21.8.1880 59
45 Christiane BRÄUNING 26.2.1828 Johann KÖHLER 20.7.1851 21.7.1905 77
46 Johannes SCHMIDT 21.3.1823 Margaretha MÜLLER 16.1.1853
47 Margaretha MÜLLER 22.11.1821 Johannes SCHMIDT 16.1.1853 27.1.1897 75
88 Johann KÖHLER 21.11.1781 Anne BEHLERT 1.3.1805 18.8.1850 68
89 Anne BEHLERT 27.7.1782 Johann KÖHLER 1.3.1805 25.7.1853 70
90 Caspar BRÄUNING Christiane FUCKEL
91 Christiane FUCKEL Caspar BRÄUNING
92 Johann SCHMIDT Eva KÖHLER 6.5.1851
93 Eva KÖHLER 11.9.1795 Johann SCHMIDT 6.5.1851 15.7.1876 80
94 Johann MÜLLER ~ 1791 Sibylla TANNER 11.5.1857 ~ 66
95 Sibylla TANNER 28.6.1775 Johann MÜLLER 13.10.1824 Wasungen 49
176 Johann KÖHLER 9.6.1751 Margarethe BECK 6.2.177410.3.1805 53
177 Margarethe BECK 10.6.1750 Johann KÖHLER 6.2.1774 30.6.1807 57
178 Johann BEHLERT Eva ECKARD
179 Eva ECKARD Johann BEHLERT
186 Johann KÖHLER 9.1.1766 Margaretha HOFMANN 2.3.1794 24.2.1837 71
187 Margaretha HOFMANN 23.8.1773 Johann KÖHLER 2.3.1794 16.11.1835 62
188 Johann MÜLLER <> 1760 & 1770 Susanna GROß
189 Susanna GROß 5.10.1777 Johann STRAUCH Johann MÜLLER 23.2.1794 31.8.1830 52
190 Johann TANNER Susanna DILLER 9.2.1774
191 Susanna DILLER Johann TANNER 9.2.1774
352 Johann KÖHLER 28.2.1727 Eva TANNER 6.5.1751 20.5.1771 44
353 Eva TANNER Johann KÖHLER 6.5.1751
354 Johann BECK Anna KOCH
355 Anna KOCH Johann BECK
358 Johannes ECKARD < 27.7.1782
372 Christian KÖHLER 2.9.1719 • Susanne STÖBIG • Maria BECK • 11.11.1749 6.3.1792 72
373 Susanne STÖBIG 29.3.1721 Christian KÖHLER 11.11.1749 29.1.1772 50
374 Johann HOFMANN Anna MÜLLER 8.5.1764
375 Anna MÜLLER Johann HOFMANN 8.5.1764
378 Johann GROß16.8.1747 Marie DOELL13.2.1776
379 Marie DOELL 25.12.1752 Johann GROß 13.2.1776
382 Johann DILLER ~ 1709 Margarethe N
383 Margarethe N Johann DILLER
708 Hans BECK
710 Johann KOCH 4.5.1684 Schmalkalden • Elisabeth GOEKING • Ursula HOLLAND • Ursula PERLET • 1.5.1709 • 12.11.1727 • 5.9.1731 •
Schmalkalden • 15.4.1736 51
711 Elisabeth GOEKING 3.10.1683 Johann KOCH 1.5.1709 Schmalkalden 11.5.1727 43
744 Johannes KÖHLER 24.8.1681 • Anna SCHMUCKE • Ursula KUERSCHNER • 20.11.1714 • 26.10.1717 13.5.1747 65
745 Ursula KUERSCHNER 14.4.1695 Johannes KÖHLER 26.10.1717 27.4.1742 47
746 Johann STÖBGEN 7.10.1693 Anna WEYH 27.5.1715 25.1.1725 31
747 Anna WEYH22.11.1693 Johann STÖBGEN 27.5.1715 8.11.1722 28
756 Johann GROß Anna HOFMANN 30.1.1742
757 Anna HOFMANN Johann GROß 30.1.1742
758 Johann DOELL 17.12.1723 Margaretha ARTUß 24.11.1750
759 Margaretha ARTUß~ 1729 Johann DOELL 24.11.1750
764 Johann DILLER 1675 Margaretha N
765 Margaretha N Johann DILLER
1*420 Heinrich KOCH ~ 1636 Brotterode • Elisabeth MERKEL • Elisabeth PETER • 25.9.1661 • 11.7.1683 • Schmalkalden • Schmalkalden ~ 1708 ~ 71
1*421 Elisabeth PETER 9.1653 Schmalkalden Heinrich KOCH 11.7.1683 Schmalkalden 22.3.1725 Schmalkalden 71
1*422 Georg GOEKING <> 1646 & 1649 • Anna SPEIß • Maria TOEPFER • 8.2.1671 • 5.2.1679 20.2.1703 >= 54
1*423 Maria TOEPFER~ 1656 Solz Georg GOEKING 5.2.1679 5.5.1685 ~ 29
1*488 Valentin KÖHLER 22.9.1646 Dorothea KEMPF 14.2.1672 25.1.1725 78
1*489 Dorothea KEMPF 25.5.1648 Valentin KÖHLER 14.2.1672 24.8.1690 42
1*490 Johann KUERSCHNER 11.4.1657 Anna HATTENBACH 19.5.1685 18.10.1713 56
1*491 Anna HATTENBACH 11.11.1662 Bad Salzungen Johann KUERSCHNER 19.5.1685 25.8.1741 78
1*492 Johann STÖBGEN 4.10.1664 Anna KRECH - KREICH 18.2.1691 27.6.1735 70
1*493 Anna KRECH/KREICH 22.8.1673 Johann STÖBGEN 18.2.1691 13.2.1717 43
1*494 Heinrich WEYH 4.12.1657 Catharina LIEBKNECHT 7.11.1683 7.4.1723 65
1*495 Catharina LIEBKNECHT 1.12.1664 SchwarzbachHeinrich WEYH 7.11.1683 24.2.1726 61
1*512 Johann GROß
1*516 Matthäus DOELL 18.6.1663 Anna FRÜHAUF 27.12.1713 5.8.1753 90
1*517 Anna FRÜHAUF 22.12.1688 Matthäus DOELL 27.12.1713 24.10.1737 48
1*518 Johann ARTUß 18.9.1687 Elisabeth SAUER 3.12.1717 27.12.1757 70
1*519 Elisabeth SAUER 23.2.1698 Johann ARTUß 3.12.1717
1*528 Severin DILLER ~ 1650
2*840 Heinrich KOCH ~ 1610 Brotterode
2*842 Hans PETER ~ 1627 11.7.1683 < 56
2*844 Georg GOEKING ~ 1623
2*846 Johann TOEPFER ~ 1630 Solz
2*976 Veit KÖHLER ~ 1614 Catharine RITZ 31.5.1643 23.11.1676~ 62
2*977 Catharine RITZ 1.8.1618 Veit KÖHLER 31.5.1643 28.8.1694 76
2*978 Thomas KEMPF~ 1610 Belrieth Anna HOFMANN 10.5.1637 22.10.1658 ~ 48
2*979 Anna HOFMANN 7.10.1614 Wilhelm SALENDER • Thomas KEMPF• 11.5.1631 • 10.5.1637 27.10.1679 65
2*980 Johann KUERSCHNER ~ 1608 Bad Salzungen Margaretha HERMANN 10.10.1655 24.11.1676 ~ 68
2*981 Margaretha HERMANN 8.1.1636 Johann KUERSCHNER 10.10.1655 23.5.1694 58
2*982 Jeremias HATTENBACH 2.4.1620 Bad Salzungen Barbara LUTHER 9.10.1661 Bad Salzungen 28.6.1685 Wasungen 65
2*983 Barbara LUTHER ~ 1641 Bad Salzungen Jeremias HATTENBACH 9.10.1661 Bad Salzungen 28.6.1685 ~ 44
2*984 Johann STÖBGEN ~ 1632
2*986 Nikolaus KRECH 30.10.1649 Anna X16.9.1714 64
2*987 Anna X Nikolaus KRECH
2*988 Adam WEYH 30.7.1613 Margarethe GENSSLER 24.11.1647 4.8.1686 73
2*989 Margarethe GENSSLER 4.3.1627 Adam WEYH 24.11.1647 28.3.1672 45
2*990 Johann LIEBKNECHT 6.9.1639 Bad Liebenstein Margarethe TUERK 18.11.1663 16.1.1715 75
2*991 Margarethe TUERK 20.3.1644 Johann LIEBKNECHT 18.11.1663 31.5.1707 63
3*032 Sebastian DOELL ~ 1637
3*034 Bartholomäus FRÜHAUF 12.6.1663 Susanne ARTUS 25.2.1685 11.5.1729 65
3*035 Susanne ARTUS 25.2.1662 Bartholomäus FRÜHAUF 25.2.1685 28.8.1703 41
3*036 Jacob ARTUß 30.5.1654 Ursula EBERT 9.1.1684 22.2.1713 58
3*037 Ursula EBERT 27.10.1661 Jacob ARTUß 9.1.1684 27.2.1721 59
3*038 Kaspar SAUER 7.4.1655 Anna HOFMANN 7.5.1690 5.7.1725 70
3*039 Anna HOFMANN 26.1.1668 Kaspar SAUER 7.5.1690 18.9.1730 62
3*056 Georg DILLER ~ 1620 Anna ZEIßEN 26.5.1641
3*057 Anna ZEIßEN ~ 1626 Georg DILLER 26.5.1641
5*952 Veit KÖHLER ~ 1585 15.6.1625 ~ 40
5*954 Lorenz RITZ ~ 1586 Margarethe N 7.11.1627 ~ 41
5*955 Margarethe N 14.11.1587 Lorenz RITZ 6.2.1645 57
5*958 Paul HOFMANN ~ 1589 Elisabeth STROM 19.1.1614 6.11.1635 ~ 46
5*959 Elisabeth STROM~ 1593 Oberkatz Paul HOFMANN 19.1.1614 3.11.1635~ 42
5*960 Johann KUERSCHNER~ 1581
5*962 Kaspar HERMANN~ 1608 Wernhausen Dorothea WILHELM 31.7.1635
5*963 Dorothea WILHELM<> 1605 & 1612 Kaspar HERMANN 31.7.1635 6.10.1671 >= 59
5*964 Daniel HATTENBACH
5*966 Erasmus LUTHER ~ 1603 Möhra Christiane WÜRFFLER 6.5.1639 Schmalkalden 15.5.1689 Bad Salzungen ~ 86
5*967 Christiane WÜRFFLER ~ 1619 Schmalkalden Erasmus LUTHER 6.5.1639 Schmalkalden 16.12.1691 Bad Salzungen ~ 72
5*972 Valentin KRECH ~ 1621 Wasungen Anna BACH 15.3.1680 ~ 59
5*973 Anna BACH ~ 1625 Valentin KRECH 25.1.1680 ~ 55
5*976 Nikolaus WEYH ~ 1581 Osanna N ~ 1612 18.8.1622 ~ 41
5*977 Osanna N ~ 1585 Nikolaus WEYH ~ 16129.10.1630 ~ 45
5*978 Nikolaus GENSSLER ~ 1601 Wallbach Thuringen Magdalene EBERT 19.4.1626 30.4.1684 ~ 83
5*979 Magdalene EBERT ~ 1605 Wallbach Thuringen Nikolaus GENSSLER 19.4.1626 28.2.1661 ~ 56
5*980 Hans LIEBKNECHT~ 1607Neubrunn Margarethe SCHMIDT Barchfeld-Immelborn
5*981 Margarethe SCHMIDT~ 1614 Hans LIEBKNECHT~ 1675 ~ 61
5*982 Wilhelm TUERK 20.2.1614 Elisabeth N~ 1641 13.7.1681 67
5*983 Elisabeth N Wilhelm TUERK ~ 41
6*068Hanns FRÜHAUF 10.11.1637 Kaltennordheim • Barbara LORENTZ • Elisabeth HOFFMANN • 27.4.1659 • 19.2.1690 5.6.1713 75
6*069 Barbara LORENTZ 27.8.1633 • Hans GUTJAHR • Hanns FRÜHAUF • 11.5.1653 • 27.4.1659 15.6.1688 54
6*070 Hans ARTUS ~ 1621 Melckers bei Rippershausen Anna TROTT 21.1.1646 15.3.1669 ~ 48
6*071 Anna TROTT24.2.1630 Hans ARTUS 21.1.1646 7.10.1714 84
6*074 Vitus EBERT 16.3.1621 Susanna WEYH 24.11.1652 3.8.1704 83
6*075 Susanna WEYH 2.2.1627 Vitus EBERT 24.11.1652 16.2.1690 63
6*076 Jacob SAUER 9.1.1614 Anna RITZ 21.2.1642 13.8.1669 55
6*077 Anna RITZ 11.1619 Jacob SAUER 21.2.1642 20.2.1687 67
6*078 Leonard HOFMANN 7.4.1616 Susanna HELLER 21.6.1641
6*079 Susanna HELLER 9.6.1624 Leonard HOFMANN 21.6.1641 29.4.1675 50
6*112 Michael DILLER ~ 1600Anna GOSSIG
6*113 Anna GOSSIG Michael DILLER
6*114 Christoph ZEIßEN
Kommentar