Abraham Johanna, Witwe, Prenzlauerstr.9
Abrahams Abraham, Rentier, Bahnhofstr.9
Abs Fritz, Arbeiter, Feldstr.6
Abshagen Albert, Oberstraßenmeister, Anklamer Bezirk 1
Ach Martha, Verkäuferin, Ueckerstr.30
Achsel Ferdinand, Arbeiter, Dammstr.2
- Karoline, Witwe, Fischerstr.12
- Wilhelm, Eisenbahn- Portier, Ueckermünder Bezirk 3
Achterberg Ernst, Arbeiter, Schlüsselgang 2
- Gustav, Bahnarbeiter, Prenzlauerstr.21
Ahlgrimm Ida, Witwe, Ueckerstr.34
Ahrendt Bernhard, Eisenb.- Anw., Königstr.55
von Albedyll Krister, Major a. D., Wilhelmstr.16 d
Albrecht Friedrich, Frisör, Ueckerstr.68
- Hermann, Rentier, Feldstr.3
- Richard, Schaffner, Haußmannstr.7
- Wilhelm, Arbeiter, Gartenstr.54
Alf Willi, Res.- Lokomotivführer, Fischerstr.10
Altendorf Bertha, Witwe, Gartenstr.20
Anders Friedrich, Eisenbahn- Gehilfe, Ueckermünder Bezirk 18
Andreas Gustav, Weichensteller- Anw., Blumenstr.30
Andres Anna, Näherin, Kl. Kirchenstr.4
- Wilhelmine, Witwe, Königstr.83
Ankermann Wilhelm, Arbeiter, Gartenstr.1
Anklam Wilhelmine, Witwe, Grabenstr.4
Anwand Hugo, Kaufmann, Mühlenstr.28
Appel Gustav, Arbeiter, Blumenstr.36
- Wilhelmine, Rentenempfängerin, Mühlenstr.3
Arhelger Friedrich, Gasanstaltsdirektor, Am Bollwerk 8
Arndt Karoline, Näherin, Königstr.71
- Paul, Maurer, Feldstr.5 b
- Richard, Arbeiter, Gr. Kirchenstr.20
- Wilhelm, Eisenbahnbediensteter, Wiesenstr.1 a
Arntholz Karl, Arbeiter, Blumenstr.34
Aschmutat Erich, Schneider, Kalandstr.2
Asmus Martha, Witwe, Grünstr.34
- Wilhelm, Dr., Studiendirektor, Ringstr.7
Aßmann Adolf, Oberbahnassistent, Ueckermünder Bezirk 4
- Bernhard, Landjäger, Wilhelmstr.1 b
Aue Ernst, Fleischbeschauer, Kalandstr.7
Auras Albert, Weichensteller, Grünstr.39
- Alfred, Schlosser, Gr. Kirchenstr.5
- Auguste, Witwe, Gr. Ziegelstr.13
- Friedrich, Arbeiter, Blumenstr.35 a
- Johann, Schriftsetzer, Grünstr.17
- Otto, Arbeiter, Gr. Kirchenstr.5
Abrahams Abraham, Rentier, Bahnhofstr.9
Abs Fritz, Arbeiter, Feldstr.6
Abshagen Albert, Oberstraßenmeister, Anklamer Bezirk 1
Ach Martha, Verkäuferin, Ueckerstr.30
Achsel Ferdinand, Arbeiter, Dammstr.2
- Karoline, Witwe, Fischerstr.12
- Wilhelm, Eisenbahn- Portier, Ueckermünder Bezirk 3
Achterberg Ernst, Arbeiter, Schlüsselgang 2
- Gustav, Bahnarbeiter, Prenzlauerstr.21
Ahlgrimm Ida, Witwe, Ueckerstr.34
Ahrendt Bernhard, Eisenb.- Anw., Königstr.55
von Albedyll Krister, Major a. D., Wilhelmstr.16 d
Albrecht Friedrich, Frisör, Ueckerstr.68
- Hermann, Rentier, Feldstr.3
- Richard, Schaffner, Haußmannstr.7
- Wilhelm, Arbeiter, Gartenstr.54
Alf Willi, Res.- Lokomotivführer, Fischerstr.10
Altendorf Bertha, Witwe, Gartenstr.20
Anders Friedrich, Eisenbahn- Gehilfe, Ueckermünder Bezirk 18
Andreas Gustav, Weichensteller- Anw., Blumenstr.30
Andres Anna, Näherin, Kl. Kirchenstr.4
- Wilhelmine, Witwe, Königstr.83
Ankermann Wilhelm, Arbeiter, Gartenstr.1
Anklam Wilhelmine, Witwe, Grabenstr.4
Anwand Hugo, Kaufmann, Mühlenstr.28
Appel Gustav, Arbeiter, Blumenstr.36
- Wilhelmine, Rentenempfängerin, Mühlenstr.3
Arhelger Friedrich, Gasanstaltsdirektor, Am Bollwerk 8
Arndt Karoline, Näherin, Königstr.71
- Paul, Maurer, Feldstr.5 b
- Richard, Arbeiter, Gr. Kirchenstr.20
- Wilhelm, Eisenbahnbediensteter, Wiesenstr.1 a
Arntholz Karl, Arbeiter, Blumenstr.34
Aschmutat Erich, Schneider, Kalandstr.2
Asmus Martha, Witwe, Grünstr.34
- Wilhelm, Dr., Studiendirektor, Ringstr.7
Aßmann Adolf, Oberbahnassistent, Ueckermünder Bezirk 4
- Bernhard, Landjäger, Wilhelmstr.1 b
Aue Ernst, Fleischbeschauer, Kalandstr.7
Auras Albert, Weichensteller, Grünstr.39
- Alfred, Schlosser, Gr. Kirchenstr.5
- Auguste, Witwe, Gr. Ziegelstr.13
- Friedrich, Arbeiter, Blumenstr.35 a
- Johann, Schriftsetzer, Grünstr.17
- Otto, Arbeiter, Gr. Kirchenstr.5
Kommentar