Auszug aus dem Fleischerei-Adressbuch von Deutschland, Band II, 1925
Böse, Ernst, Krahnstr. 59.
de Beer, David, Bismarckstr.
de Beer, Jakob, Michel, Oldersumer Str.
de Beer, Isaac, Amherstr.
de Beer, Simon, Dalerstr.
van den Bergh, Iprau, Cohen, Friesenstr. 6.
Friedrichs, W., Neue Str.
Fulda, Isaak, Oldersumer Str.
Fulda, Moses, A., Große Str. 24.
Garreis, Ad.
Garrels, J., Feldemstr.
Garrels, M.
Glös, Heimann.A., OldersumerStr.
Glös, Heimann, Simon, Feldmark.
Gossels, V.
Gössels, Walt., Blumenbrückstr.
Hartogsohn,, Herrn., Große Str.
Hartogsohn, Israel,C., Oldersumer Straße.
Hartogsohn, Karl, Ph., Lilienstraße 3.
Heilcamp, Meindert, Nesserlendestraße.
Hoffmann, Adolf, Norderstr.
Hummerich, Gerhard, Gr. Brückstraße.
Hummerich, Heinrich, Kl. Brückstraße.
Hummerich, Hermann, Große Str.
Köhler, Hermann, Bollwerkstr.
Kok, Jean, Am Delst.
Kroggel, Willi., Am neuen Kirchhof.
Laarmann, Job, Bismarckstr.
Mülder, Gerhard, Wilhelmstr.
Oortgiese, Herm., Gr. Deichstr. 14.
Pels, Louis, Daleestr.
Pels, Nachmann, S,, Oldensumer Straße.
Pels, Simon, W., Dalerstr. 5.
Philippstein, Samuel, Neue Str.49.
Saathoff, Riemdelt, Feldamstr.
Seligmann, Isaak, Judenstr.
Seligmann, Moses, Scharnhofenstraße.
Smid, Herbert, Gr. Brückstr.
Smid, Wilke, Norderstr.
Stein, J.
Stein, Wilhelm, Dalerstr.
Lütgeharm, A., Sandstr. 2.
Malz, Max, Baustr. 1.
Mensing, Karl, Deisterstr. 61.
Meyer, Frdr., Alter Markt 17.
Möller, Carl.
Peter, Heinr., Osterstr. 6.
Pracht, Adolf, Wilhelmspl. 5.
Pracht, Georg, Breitenweg 14.
Rettig, Fritz, Wattorstr. 5.
Sagebiel, W.
Schelhorn, Reinh., Wattorstr. 21.
Schläger, L.
Schmidt, G.
Schmidt, Ludwig, Sommerstr. 15.
Schünemann, Fr., Fischbeckerstraße 3.
Seelemeyer, Ludwig, Papenstr. 10.
Stuck, Friedr., Thietorstr. 1.
Tegtmeyer, Heinr., Hunnenstr. 0.
Thiele, F.
Thiele, Ludw., Fischpfortenstr. 9.
Tuckfeld, H.
Weidig, Hugo, Bahnhofstr. 29.
Böse, Ernst, Krahnstr. 59.
de Beer, David, Bismarckstr.
de Beer, Jakob, Michel, Oldersumer Str.
de Beer, Isaac, Amherstr.
de Beer, Simon, Dalerstr.
van den Bergh, Iprau, Cohen, Friesenstr. 6.
Friedrichs, W., Neue Str.
Fulda, Isaak, Oldersumer Str.
Fulda, Moses, A., Große Str. 24.
Garreis, Ad.
Garrels, J., Feldemstr.
Garrels, M.
Glös, Heimann.A., OldersumerStr.
Glös, Heimann, Simon, Feldmark.
Gossels, V.
Gössels, Walt., Blumenbrückstr.
Hartogsohn,, Herrn., Große Str.
Hartogsohn, Israel,C., Oldersumer Straße.
Hartogsohn, Karl, Ph., Lilienstraße 3.
Heilcamp, Meindert, Nesserlendestraße.
Hoffmann, Adolf, Norderstr.
Hummerich, Gerhard, Gr. Brückstraße.
Hummerich, Heinrich, Kl. Brückstraße.
Hummerich, Hermann, Große Str.
Köhler, Hermann, Bollwerkstr.
Kok, Jean, Am Delst.
Kroggel, Willi., Am neuen Kirchhof.
Laarmann, Job, Bismarckstr.
Mülder, Gerhard, Wilhelmstr.
Oortgiese, Herm., Gr. Deichstr. 14.
Pels, Louis, Daleestr.
Pels, Nachmann, S,, Oldensumer Straße.
Pels, Simon, W., Dalerstr. 5.
Philippstein, Samuel, Neue Str.49.
Saathoff, Riemdelt, Feldamstr.
Seligmann, Isaak, Judenstr.
Seligmann, Moses, Scharnhofenstraße.
Smid, Herbert, Gr. Brückstr.
Smid, Wilke, Norderstr.
Stein, J.
Stein, Wilhelm, Dalerstr.
Lütgeharm, A., Sandstr. 2.
Malz, Max, Baustr. 1.
Mensing, Karl, Deisterstr. 61.
Meyer, Frdr., Alter Markt 17.
Möller, Carl.
Peter, Heinr., Osterstr. 6.
Pracht, Adolf, Wilhelmspl. 5.
Pracht, Georg, Breitenweg 14.
Rettig, Fritz, Wattorstr. 5.
Sagebiel, W.
Schelhorn, Reinh., Wattorstr. 21.
Schläger, L.
Schmidt, G.
Schmidt, Ludwig, Sommerstr. 15.
Schünemann, Fr., Fischbeckerstraße 3.
Seelemeyer, Ludwig, Papenstr. 10.
Stuck, Friedr., Thietorstr. 1.
Tegtmeyer, Heinr., Hunnenstr. 0.
Thiele, F.
Thiele, Ludw., Fischpfortenstr. 9.
Tuckfeld, H.
Weidig, Hugo, Bahnhofstr. 29.